OTROS PARTIDOS DESTACADOS
Jue 28 Mar 19:30 |
Spelle-Venhaus |
19:30
|
Eintracht Norderstedt | 0 | |
Jue 28 Mar 17:00 |
Atlas Delmenhorst |
17:00
|
BSV Rehden | 0 | |
Jue 28 Mar 19:00 |
Schermbeck |
19:00
|
SpVgg Vreden | 0 | |
Jue 28 Mar 19:00 |
Westfalia Rhynern |
19:00
|
Gievenbeck | 0 | |
Jue 28 Mar 19:00 |
Sportfreunde Lotte |
19:00
|
ASC 09 Dortmund | 0 | |
Jue 28 Mar 19:00 |
Neudrossenfeld |
19:00
|
Jahn Regensburg II | 0 | |
Jue 28 Mar 19:00 |
Victoria Clarholz |
19:00
|
Türkspor Dortmund | 0 | |
Jue 28 Mar 19:00 |
Heimstetten |
19:00
|
Ismaning | 0 | |
Jue 28 Mar 19:00 |
TuS Bovinghausen |
19:00
|
Eintracht Rheine | 0 | |
Jue 28 Mar 19:00 |
Niendorfer TSV |
19:00
|
TSV Sasel | 0 | |
Jue 28 Mar 19:00 |
Ennepetal |
19:00
|
Finnentrop/Bamenohl | 0 | |
Jue 28 Mar 19:00 |
Lupo-Martini |
19:00
|
FSV Schöningen | 0 | |
Jue 28 Mar 19:00 |
Fernwald |
19:00
|
Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 0 | |
Jue 28 Mar 19:00 |
MTV Eintracht Celle |
19:00
|
BSV Kickers Emden | 0 | |
Jue 28 Mar 19:00 |
KSV Baunatal |
19:00
|
Adler Weidenhausen | 0 | |
Jue 28 Mar 19:00 |
Bordesholm |
19:00
|
SV Eichede | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:45 |
Padova | 20:45 |
Pergolettese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:30 |
Carrarese | 20:30 |
Perugia | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:45 |
Fermana | 20:45 |
Rimini | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:45 |
AS Gubbio 1910 | 20:45 |
Sassari Torres | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:45 |
Vis Pesaro | 20:45 |
Lucchese Libertas | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:45 |
Catania | 20:45 |
SSC Giugliano | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Alcione | 14:30 |
Voghera | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
AS Bra | 14:30 |
Lavagnese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Vado FC | 14:30 |
Chisola Calcio | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
ASD Asti | 14:30 |
Derthona | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Albenga | 14:30 |
Pinerolo | 2 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Borgosesia | 14:30 |
Gozzano | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
RG Ticino | 14:30 |
PDHAE | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 |
Fezzanese | 15:00 |
Alba Calcio | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 |
Città di Varese | 15:00 |
Sanremese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 15:30 |
Ligorna | 15:30 |
Chieri | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Caldiero Terme | 14:30 |
Piacenza | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
AC Legnano | 14:30 |
Calcio Brusaporto | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Crema | 14:30 |
Castellanzese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Tritium | 14:30 |
Folgore Caratese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Caravaggio | 14:30 |
Casatese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Ponte Pietro | 14:30 |
FC Clivense SM | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Arconatese | 14:30 |
Virtus Ciserano B. | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Desenzano Calvina | 14:30 |
Villa Valle | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Club Milano | 14:30 |
Varesina | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:00 |
Pro Palazzolo | 20:00 |
Real Calepina | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Bassano Virtus | 14:30 |
Montecchio | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Mori Santo Stefano | 14:30 |
US Breno | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Luparense | 14:30 |
Chions | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Calcio | 14:30 |
Mestre | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Adriese | 14:30 |
Cjarlins Muzane | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Montebelluna | 14:30 |
Atletico | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 14:30 |
Campodarsego | 14:30 |
Clodiense | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 15:30 |
Virtus Bolzano | 15:30 |
AC Este | 1 |
Sab 30 Mar 14:30 |
Dolomiti Bellunesi | 14:30 |
Treviso | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Mezzolara | 14:30 |
Ravenna FC | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Forli | 14:30 |
Lentigione | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Borgo San Donnino | 14:30 |
Pistoiese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Aglianese | 14:30 |
AC Carpi | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Prato | 14:30 |
Sangiuliano City . | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Imolese | 14:30 |
Fanfulla | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Progresso | 14:30 |
Corticella | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Calcio Certaldo | 14:30 |
Sant Angelo | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Sammaurese | 14:30 |
Victor San Marino | 1 |
Mie 27 Mar 15:30 Finalizado |
Orvietana Calcio | 3-0 |
Ghivizzano Borgo | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Follonica | 14:30 |
AS Figline | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
SC Cenaia | 14:30 |
Livorno | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Vivi Altotevere S. | 14:30 |
Poggibonsi | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Seravezza | 14:30 |
Sangiovannese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Montevarchi Calcio | 14:30 |
Real Forte Querce. | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Tau Altopascio | 14:30 |
Sporting Trestina | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 |
Donato Tavarnelle | 15:00 |
Pianese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 18:00 |
Grosseto | 18:00 |
Ponsacco | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
FC Fossombrone | 14:30 |
Città Campobasso | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Vastogirardi | 14:30 |
Matese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Avezzano | 14:30 |
L'Aquila | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Tivoli | 14:30 |
Roma City | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Sambenedettese | 14:30 |
Chieti | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Fano | 14:30 |
Atletico Ascoli | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Riccione | 14:30 |
Termoli Calcio | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Sora | 14:30 |
Vigor Senigallia | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 |
SN Notaresco 2018 | 15:00 |
Real Monterotondo | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:00 |
Cavese 1919 | 14:00 |
Budoni | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Boreale Calcio | 14:30 |
Sarrabus Ogliastra | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Romana | 14:30 |
Nocerina | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Cynthialbalonga | 14:30 |
Ischia | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
San Marzano | 14:30 |
Team Nuova Florida | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Atletico Uri | 14:30 |
Trastevere | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Latte Dolce | 14:30 |
Gladiator | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 |
Anzio | 15:00 |
Flaminia | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 |
Cassino | 15:00 |
Ostia Mare | 1 |
- Bayern München
- B. Dortmund
- B. Leverkusen
- Wolfsburg
- B. Mönchengladbach
- Schalke 04
- FC Augsburg
- Hamburger SV
- Mainz 05
- Hertha BSC
- Eintracht Frankfurt
- Werder Bremen
- Hoffenheim
- Köln
- Stuttgart
- Ingolstadt 04
- Darmstadt 98
- Hannover 96
- SC Freiburg
- Nürnberg
- Greuther Fürth
- Karlsruher SC
- RB Leipzig
- Paderborn
- MSV Duisburg
- Würzburger Kickers
- Kaiserslautern
- FC St Pauli
- VfL Bochum
- Fortuna Düsseldorf
- Eintracht Braunschweig
- 1860 München
- Sandhausen
- Heidenheim
- Union Berlin
- Arminia Bielefeld
- FSV Frankfurt
- Erzgebirge Aue
- Bremer SV
- FC Carl Zeiss Jena
- Viktoria Köln
- Magdeburg
- Dynamo Dresden
- VfR Aalen
- Sportfreunde Lotte
- Kickers Offenbach FC
- Holstein Kiel
- Chemnitzer
- Hallescher FC
- Hansa Rostock
- Stuttgarter Kickers
- Energie Cottbus
- Unterhaching
- Eintracht Trier
- Astoria Walldorf
- VfB Lübeck
- Rot-Weiss Essen
- FC 08 Homburg
- BFC Dynamo
- Jahn Regensburg
- Zwickau
- SV Elversberg
- Fortuna Köln
- VfL Osnabrück
- Preußen Münster
- Wehen Wiesbaden
- Bayern München Sub 19
- B. Leverkusen Sub 19
- Nottingen
- Germania Egestorf
- Bahlinger SC
- Wattenscheid 09
- FK Pirmasens
- SV Babelsberg 03
- BSV Rehden
- SV Meppen
- Hessen Kassel
- Eintracht Norderstedt
- Illertissen
- Viktoria Berlin
- Drochtersen / Assel
- Siegen Sportfreunde
- Rot Weiss Ahlen
- Optik Rathenow
- Erndtebrück
- FT Braunschweig
- B. Dortmund Sub 19
- Reutlingen
- Salmrohr
- Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
- Ravensburg
- Schalke 04 Sub 19
- B. Mönchengladbach Sub 19
- Paloma Hamburg
- Villingen
- Neubrandenburg 04
- Werder Bremen II
- Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
- SV Erlbach
- Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.