OTROS PARTIDOS DESTACADOS
Vie 29 Mar 19:00 |
Weiz |
19:00
|
Allerheiligen | 0 | |
Vie 29 Mar 19:00 |
SV Wallern |
19:00
|
ASK Klagenfurt | 0 | |
Vie 29 Mar 19:00 |
TUS Bad Gleichenberg |
19:00
|
Voitsberg | 0 | |
Vie 29 Mar 19:00 |
Hertha Wels |
19:00
|
Deutschlandsberger | 0 | |
Vie 29 Mar 19:00 |
Schwaz |
19:00
|
St. Johann | 0 | |
Vie 29 Mar 19:00 |
Drassburg |
19:00
|
Neusiedl | 0 | |
Vie 29 Mar 19:00 |
Marchfeld |
19:00
|
Elektra | 0 | |
Vie 29 Mar 19:30 |
Ardagger |
19:30
|
Wiener SC | 0 | |
Vie 29 Mar 19:30 |
Kremser SC |
19:30
|
Oberwart / Rotenturm | 0 | |
Vie 29 Mar 19:30 |
FCM Traiskirchen |
19:30
|
Rapid Wien II | 0 | |
Vie 29 Mar 18:00 |
Union Perg |
18:00
|
Union Edelweiß | 0 | |
Vie 29 Mar 18:00 |
Grödig |
18:00
|
Siezenheim | 0 | |
Vie 29 Mar 18:00 |
Seekirchen |
18:00
|
Bramberg | 0 | |
Vie 29 Mar 19:00 |
USC Eugendorf |
19:00
|
Salzburger AK | 0 | |
Vie 29 Mar 19:00 |
Swarovski Tirol II |
19:00
|
Kundl | 0 | |
Vie 29 Mar 19:00 |
Fügen |
19:00
|
Völs | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:30 |
Gil Vicente | 16:30 |
Famalicão | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 19:00 |
Benfica | 19:00 |
Chaves | 16 |
Vie 29 Mar 21:30 |
Estrela Amadora | 21:30 |
Sporting CP | 10 |
Vie 29 Mar 13:30 |
Bristol City | 13:30 |
Leicester | 25 |
Vie 29 Mar 14:00 |
Millwall | 14:00 |
West Bromwich Alb. | 10 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Southampton | 16:00 |
Middlesbrough | 4 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Huddersfield Town | 16:00 |
Coventry City | 2 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Queens Park Range. | 16:00 |
Birmingham City | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Norwich City | 16:00 |
Plymouth Argyle | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Hull City | 16:00 |
Stoke City | 5 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Sheffield | 16:00 |
Swansea City | 3 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Cardiff City | 16:00 |
Sunderland | 7 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Preston North End | 16:00 |
Rotherham United | 2 |
Vie 29 Mar 18:30 |
Blackburn Rovers | 18:30 |
Ipswich Town | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 21:00 |
Watford | 21:00 |
Leeds United | 6 |
Vie 29 Mar 17:30 |
Dinamo Moskva | 17:30 |
FK Rostov | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Barnsley | 16:00 |
Cambridge United | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Peterborough | 16:00 |
Carlisle United | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Wigan Athletic | 16:00 |
Burton Albion | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Fleetwood Town | 16:00 |
Cheltenham Town | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Shrewsbury Town | 16:00 |
Oxford United | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Derby County | 16:00 |
Blackpool | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Port Vale | 16:00 |
Bristol Rovers | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Wycombe Wanderers | 16:00 |
Portsmouth | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Lincoln City | 16:00 |
Leyton Orient | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Stevenage | 16:00 |
Bolton Wanderers | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Exeter City | 16:00 |
Charlton Athletic | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Reading | 16:00 |
Northampton | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:45 |
KAA Gent | 20:45 |
Standard Liège | 3 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:30 |
Voluntari | 16:30 |
Hermannstadt | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 13:00 |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 13:00 |
Etar | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 15:30 |
Arda Kardzhali | 15:30 |
Levski Krumovgrad | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 18:00 |
Levski Sofia | 18:00 |
Slavia Sofia | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 15:50 |
NK Istra 1961 | 15:50 |
Lokomotiva | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 18:00 |
NK Slaven Belupo | 18:00 |
NK Osijek | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:00 |
NAC Breda | 20:00 |
MVV Maastricht | 2 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:00 |
Emmen | 20:00 |
Jong Ajax | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:00 |
Den Bosch | 20:00 |
Dordrecht | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:00 |
SC Telstar | 20:00 |
Jong Utrecht | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:00 |
ADO Den Haag | 20:00 |
Groningen | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:00 |
Helmond Sport | 20:00 |
Willem II | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:00 |
FC Eindhoven | 20:00 |
Cambuur | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:00 |
VVV Venlo | 20:00 |
TOP Oss | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:00 |
De Graafschap | 20:00 |
Jong AZ | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 12:00 |
Os Belenenses | 12:00 |
Feirense | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 15:00 |
Paços Ferreira | 15:00 |
UD Oliveirense | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:30 |
Tondela | 16:30 |
Länk Vilaverdense | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:00 |
Puskás Akadémia | 20:00 |
Fehérvár | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 19:30 |
Austria Wien | 19:30 |
Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Bradford City | 16:00 |
Tranmere Rovers | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Milton Keynes Dons | 16:00 |
Walsall | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Accrington Stanley | 16:00 |
Morecambe | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Forest Green Rove. | 16:00 |
Stockport County | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Wrexham AFC | 16:00 |
Mansfield Town | 2 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Colchester United | 16:00 |
Newport County | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Salford City | 16:00 |
Sutton United | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Barrow | 16:00 |
Grimsby Town | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Gillingham | 16:00 |
Crewe Alexandra | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
AFC Wimbledon | 16:00 |
Harrogate Town | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Crawley Town | 16:00 |
Doncaster Rovers | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Swindon Town | 16:00 |
Notts County | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 19:30 |
Le Mans | 19:30 |
Épinal | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 19:30 |
Dijon FCO | 19:30 |
Nîmes | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 19:30 |
Marignane Gignac | 19:30 |
Versailles | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 19:30 |
Chateauroux | 19:30 |
FC Martigues | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 19:30 |
Cholet | 19:30 |
Red Star | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:45 |
Ayr United | 20:45 |
Airdrieonians | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:30 |
Nordsjaelland | 16:30 |
AGF Aarhus | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 19:00 |
Silkeborg IF | 19:00 |
Fredericia | 1 |
- Salzburg
- Rapid Wien
- Austria Wien
- Admira
- SCR Altach
- Wolfsberger AC
- Grödig
- Sturm Graz
- SKN St. Polten
- SV Ried
- Kapfenberger SV
- Wiener Neustadt
- LASK
- Austria Lustenau
- FAC Wien
- Austria Klagenfurt
- Horn
- Parndorf
- Austria Salzburg
- WSG Tirol
- Blau-Weiß Linz
- TSV Hartberg
- Wörgl
- FCM Traiskirchen
- First Vienna
- Gurten
- SKU Amstetten
- SV Lafnitz
- Dornbirn
- Vorwarts Steyr
- Hard
- Wiener SC
- Ritzing
- Allerheiligen
- St. Johann
- Stadlau
- Kitzbühel
- Golling
- Deutschlandsberger
- Liefering
- Leobendorf
- Kremser SC
- Dornbirner SV
- Neusiedl
- Weiz
- Schwechat
- Kalsdorf
- Schwaz
- Seekirchen
- USC Eugendorf
- Kufstein
- ATSV Wolfsberg
- Gleisdorf
- Marchfeld
- Reichenau
- Hohenems
- Wels
- Völkermarkt
- Kottingbrunn
- SV Wallern
- FC Höchst
- Wienerberg
- Ferlach
- Köttmannsdorf
- Lendorf
- Treibach
- Pinzgau Saalfelden
- St. Pölten II
- Sturm Graz II
- SC Rheindorf Altach II
- Rapid Wien II
- Austria Wien II
- SV Haitzendorf
- Rudersdorf
- Telfs
- Bischofshofen
- USK Anif
- Neulengbach Fem
- Salzburger AK
- Red Star Penzing
- Klingenbach
- Union Edelweiß
- Langenrohr
- Bramberg
- Imst
- Pinkafeld
- Kuchl
- Mötz / Silz
- Drassburg
- Fügen
- St. Margarethen
- Puch
- Waidhofen / Thaya
- Kematen
- FC Deutschkreutz
- Zwettl
- Wals-Grünau
- Kundl
- Straßwalchen
- Völs
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.