Partidos destacados ↻
Ir al LIVESCOREPartidos Martes, 23 Abril 2024
Mar 23 Abr 21:00 |
Leicester | 21:00 |
Southampton | 17 |
Mar 23 Abr 20:45 |
Caen | 20:45 |
Annecy | 3 |
Mar 23 Abr 20:45 |
Girondins Bordeaux | 20:45 |
Dunkerque | 2 |
Mar 23 Abr 20:45 |
Valenciennes | 20:45 |
Ajaccio | 4 |
Mar 23 Abr 20:45 |
Guingamp | 20:45 |
Angers SCO | 7 |
Mar 23 Abr 20:45 |
Rodez | 20:45 |
Paris FC | 2 |
Mar 23 Abr 20:45 |
Grenoble | 20:45 |
Saint-Étienne | 5 |
Mar 23 Abr 20:45 |
Troyes | 20:45 |
Pau FC | 5 |
Mar 23 Abr 20:45 |
Bastia | 20:45 |
Concarneau | 3 |
Mar 23 Abr 20:45 |
Auxerre | 20:45 |
Stade Lavallois | 10 |
Mar 23 Abr 20:45 |
QRM | 20:45 |
Amiens SC | 2 |
Mar 23 Abr 19:30 |
Ankaragücü | 19:30 |
Beşiktaş | 18 |
Mar 23 Abr 20:45 |
Cheltenham Town | 20:45 |
Peterborough | 2 |
Mar 23 Abr 20:45 |
Cambridge United | 20:45 |
Wycombe Wanderers | 2 |
Mar 23 Abr 20:30 |
Standard Liège | 20:30 |
KV Mechelen | 2 |
Mar 23 Abr 20:30 |
Sint-Truidense | 20:30 |
KAA Gent | 4 |
Mar 23 Abr 20:30 |
KVC Westerlo | 20:30 |
OH Leuven | 2 |
Mar 23 Abr 16:00 |
Voluntari | 16:00 |
U Craiova 1948 | 2 |
Mar 23 Abr 18:30 |
Botosani | 18:30 |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 3 |
Mar 23 Abr 18:30 |
Austria Lustenau | 18:30 |
Wolfsberger AC | 1 |
Mar 23 Abr 18:30 |
WSG Tirol | 18:30 |
Austria Wien | 1 |
Mar 23 Abr 20:30 |
Blau-Weiß Linz | 20:30 |
SCR Altach | 1 |
Mar 23 Abr 20:45 |
Colchester United | 20:45 |
Doncaster Rovers | 5 |
Mar 23 Abr 20:45 |
Barrow | 20:45 |
Bradford City | 1 |
Mar 23 Abr 18:00 |
Skeid | 18:00 |
Raufoss IL | 1 |
Mar 23 Abr 19:00 |
Degerfors IF | 19:00 |
Helsingborgs IF | 1 |
Mar 23 Abr 18:00 |
Kypärämäki | 18:00 |
PEPO | 1 |
Mar 23 Abr 18:30 |
Mikkelin | 18:30 |
KeuPa | 1 |
Mar 23 Abr 19:00 |
NuPS II | 19:00 |
PPS / Old Stars | 1 |
Mar 23 Abr 20:00 Aplazado |
Altrincham | Gateshead | 0 |
Mar 23 Abr 19:30 |
Neuchâtel Xamax | 19:30 |
FC Wil | 3 |
Mar 23 Abr 19:30 |
AC Bellinzona | 19:30 |
Schaffhausen | 1 |
Mar 23 Abr 20:15 |
Baden | 20:15 |
Aarau | 1 |
Mar 23 Abr 12:00 |
Grobiņa | 12:00 |
FK RFS | 7 |
Mar 23 Abr 16:30 |
FK Liepāja | 16:30 |
FS Jelgava | 1 |
Mar 23 Abr 18:15 |
ASV Neumarkt | 18:15 |
Eltersdorf | 14 |
Mar 23 Abr 18:45 |
Arminia Hannover | 18:45 |
BSV Rehden | 1 |
Mar 23 Abr 19:00 |
BTS Neustadt | 19:00 |
TuRa Bremen | 1 |
Mar 23 Abr 20:45 |
Potters Bar Town | 20:45 |
Hastings United | 0 |
Mar 23 Abr 20:45 |
Cheshunt | 20:45 |
Horsham | 0 |
Mar 23 Abr 20:45 |
Concord Rangers | 20:45 |
Bognor Regis Town | 0 |
Mar 23 Abr 20:45 |
Whitehawk | 20:45 |
Enfield Town | 0 |
Mar 23 Abr 20:45 |
Guiseley | 20:45 |
Worksop Town | 0 |
Mar 23 Abr 20:45 |
Bamber Bridge | 20:45 |
Macclesfield Town | 1 |
Mar 23 Abr 20:45 |
Alfreton Town | 20:45 |
Boston United | 0 |
Mar 23 Abr 20:45 |
Braintree Town | 20:45 |
Bath City | 0 |
Mar 23 Abr 18:00 |
Zagłębie | 18:00 |
Stal Rzeszow | 1 |
Mar 23 Abr 18:00 |
Podbeskidzie | 18:00 |
GKS Tychy | 1 |
Mar 23 Abr 20:30 |
Resovia Rzeszów | 20:30 |
Wisla Kraków | 1 |
Mar 23 Abr 16:00 |
Ethnikos Achnas | 16:00 |
Apollon Limassol | 0 |
Mar 23 Abr 18:00 |
AE Zakakiou | 18:00 |
Doxa Katokopias | 0 |
Mar 23 Abr 20:45 |
Hanworth Villa FC | 20:45 |
Corinthian-Casuals | 0 |
Mar 23 Abr 20:45 |
Westfield FC | 20:45 |
Northwood | 0 |
Mar 23 Abr 20:45 |
Badshot Lea FC | 20:45 |
Uxbridge | 0 |
Mar 23 Abr 20:30 |
East Grinstead To. | 20:30 |
Horndean | 0 |
Mar 23 Abr 20:45 |
Hythe Town | 20:45 |
Cray Valley PM | 0 |
Mar 23 Abr 16:00 |
Sheffield FC | 16:00 |
Grantham Town | 0 |
Mar 23 Abr 20:45 |
Pontefract | 20:45 |
Belper Town FC | 0 |
Mar 23 Abr 20:45 |
Hebburn Town | 20:45 |
Ashington AFC | 0 |
Mar 23 Abr 20:45 |
Carlton Town | 20:45 |
Dunston UTS | 0 |
Mar 23 Abr 20:45 |
Mousehole AFC | 20:45 |
Exmouth Town | 0 |
Mar 23 Abr 20:45 |
Tavistock | 20:45 |
Wimborne Town | 0 |
Mar 23 Abr 18:30 |
Eintracht | 18:30 |
Bayreuth II SpVgg | 0 |
Mar 23 Abr 18:30 |
FT Schweinfurt | 18:30 |
DJK Bamberg | 1 |
Mar 23 Abr 19:30 |
Bückeburg | 19:30 |
1.FC Sarstedt | 0 |
Mar 23 Abr 19:30 |
FSV Offenbach | 19:30 |
Russingen | 0 |
Mar 23 Abr 20:45 |
Takeley | 20:45 |
Athletic Newham | 0 |
Mar 23 Abr 20:45 |
White Ensign | 20:45 |
Great Wakering Ro. | 0 |
- Víkingur
- HB Tórshavn
- B36 Torshavn
- NSÍ Runavík
- ÍF Fuglafjørdur
- Kí Klaksvík
- AB Argir
- B68 Toftir
- Skála ÍF
- TB Tvøroyri
- EB / Streymur
- B71 Sandoy
- Suduroy
- 07 Vestur
- Midvágur
- Royn
- Vikingur II
- B36 II
- KÍ II
- HB II
- AB II
- EB / Streymur II
- NSÍ II
- TB II
- B68 II
- IF II
- KÍ III
- Vikingur III
- Suduroy II
- Skála IF II
- KÍ Klaksvík Fem
- FC Hoyvík
- B36 Tórshavn Fem
- IF / Vikingur / B68 Fem
- NSÍ Runavík Fem
- 07 Vestur Fem
- TB/FCS/ROYN
- Hoyvík Fem
- 07 Vestur II
- EBS / Skála Fem
- HB Tórshavn Fem
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.