OTROS PARTIDOS DESTACADOS
Jue 28 Mar 20:00 Descanso |
Tuggen |
1 - 1
|
FC Balzers | 0 | |
Jue 28 Mar 20:00 Descanso |
YF Juventus |
1 - 0
|
FC Gossau | 0 | |
Jue 28 Mar 20:00 Descanso |
Hongg |
1 - 0
|
Kosova | 0 | |
Jue 28 Mar 20:00 En Juego 45' |
Vevey Sports |
0 - 0
|
Pully Football | 0 | |
Jue 28 Mar 20:00 Descanso |
Muttenz |
1 - 1
|
Bassecourt | 0 | |
Jue 28 Mar 19:30 En Juego 73' |
Sion II |
1 - 1
|
Naters | 0 | |
Jue 28 Mar 18:00 Finalizado |
Breitenrain |
1 - 1
|
FC Paradiso | 9 INFO | |
Jue 28 Mar 20:45 |
Concordia Lausanne |
20:45
|
Ajoie-Monterri | 0 | |
Jue 28 Mar 20:30 |
SV Schaffhausen |
20:30
|
Tägerwilen | 0 | |
Jue 28 Mar 20:15 |
Weesen |
20:15
|
Bazenheid | 0 | |
Jue 28 Mar 20:15 |
SC Schöftland |
20:15
|
Binningen | 0 | |
Jue 28 Mar 20:15 |
Goldau |
20:15
|
FC Sursee | 0 | |
Jue 28 Mar 20:15 |
Unterstrass |
20:15
|
Brunnen | 0 | |
Jue 28 Mar 20:00 |
Tavannes / Tramelan |
20:00
|
Ueberstorf | 0 | |
Jue 28 Mar 20:00 |
Perlen-Buchrain |
20:00
|
SC Cham 2 | 0 | |
Jue 28 Mar 20:00 |
FC Thalwil |
20:00
|
Frauenfeld | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:45 En Juego 17' |
Padova | 0-0 |
Pergolettese | 7 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:30 En Juego 32' |
Carrarese | 0-0 |
Perugia | 3 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:45 En Juego 15' |
Vis Pesaro | 0-0 |
Lucchese Libertas | 3 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:45 En Juego 17' |
Fermana | 1-1 |
Rimini | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:45 En Juego 17' |
AS Gubbio 1910 | 0-0 |
Sassari Torres | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:45 En Juego 17' |
Catania | 1-0 |
SSC Giugliano | 4 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Borgosesia | 0-2 |
Gozzano | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
RG Ticino | 5-2 |
PDHAE | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Alcione | 3-1 |
Voghera | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
AS Bra | 1-1 |
Lavagnese | 2 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Vado FC | 2-3 |
Chisola Calcio | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
ASD Asti | 2-1 |
Derthona | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Albenga | 1-1 |
Pinerolo | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 Finalizado |
Fezzanese | 3-1 |
Alba Calcio | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 Finalizado |
Città di Varese | 2-1 |
Sanremese | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 15:30 Finalizado |
Ligorna | 2-1 |
Chieri | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Arconatese | 1-3 |
Virtus Ciserano B. | 2 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Desenzano Calvina | 2-1 |
Villa Valle | 3 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Club Milano | 2-1 |
Varesina | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Caldiero Terme | 2-1 |
Piacenza | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
AC Legnano | 1-0 |
Calcio Brusaporto | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Crema | 0-2 |
Castellanzese | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Tritium | 0-0 |
Folgore Caratese | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Caravaggio | 1-1 |
Casatese | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Ponte Pietro | 1-0 |
FC Clivense SM | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 20:00 Descanso |
Pro Palazzolo | 0-0 |
Real Calepina | 3 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Adriese | 0-0 |
Cjarlins Muzane | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Montebelluna | 0-0 |
Atletico | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Bassano Virtus | 4-5 |
Montecchio | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Mori Santo Stefano | 1-2 |
US Breno | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Luparense | 1-2 |
Chions | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Calcio | 0-3 |
Mestre | 1 INFO |
Vie 29 Mar 14:30 |
Campodarsego | 14:30 |
Clodiense | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 15:30 |
Virtus Bolzano | 15:30 |
AC Este | 1 |
Sab 30 Mar 14:30 |
Dolomiti Bellunesi | 14:30 |
Treviso | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Calcio Certaldo | 1-0 |
Sant Angelo | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Sammaurese | 1-0 |
Victor San Marino | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Mezzolara | 0-4 |
Ravenna FC | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Forli | 1-3 |
Lentigione | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Borgo San Donnino | 1-0 |
Pistoiese | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Aglianese | 1-2 |
AC Carpi | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Prato | 1-0 |
Sangiuliano City . | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Imolese | 2-0 |
Fanfulla | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Progresso | 2-0 |
Corticella | 1 INFO |
Mie 27 Mar 15:30 Finalizado |
Orvietana Calcio | 3-0 |
Ghivizzano Borgo | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Montevarchi Calcio | 3-2 |
Real Forte Querce. | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Tau Altopascio | 4-0 |
Sporting Trestina | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Follonica | 1-1 |
AS Figline | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
SC Cenaia | 1-1 |
Livorno | 2 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Vivi Altotevere S. | 0-1 |
Poggibonsi | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Seravezza | 1-4 |
Sangiovannese | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 Finalizado |
Donato Tavarnelle | 0-1 |
Pianese | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 18:00 Finalizado |
Grosseto | 2-2 |
Ponsacco | 2 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Sora | 0-1 |
Vigor Senigallia | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
FC Fossombrone | 1-1 |
Città Campobasso | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Vastogirardi | 1-0 |
Matese | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Avezzano | 0-1 |
L'Aquila | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Tivoli | 0-2 |
Roma City | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Sambenedettese | 1-1 |
Chieti | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Fano | 1-1 |
Atletico Ascoli | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Riccione | 0-1 |
Termoli Calcio | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 Finalizado |
SN Notaresco 2018 | 1-2 |
Real Monterotondo | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:00 Finalizado |
Cavese 1919 | 3-0 |
Budoni | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Atletico Uri | 0-1 |
Trastevere | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Latte Dolce | 1-3 |
Gladiator | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Boreale Calcio | 2-0 |
Sarrabus Ogliastra | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Romana | 0-2 |
Nocerina | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Cynthialbalonga | 2-0 |
Ischia | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
San Marzano | 1-0 |
Team Nuova Florida | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 Finalizado |
Anzio | 0-6 |
Flaminia | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 Finalizado |
Cassino | 2-3 |
Ostia Mare | 1 INFO |
- Basel
- Young Boys
- Grasshopper
- FC Vaduz
- Zurich
- Sion
- Luzern
- Thun
- St. Gallen
- FC Lugano
- Lausanne Sports
- Aarau
- AC Bellinzona
- Schaffhausen
- Uzwil
- Winterthur
- Wohlen
- Neuchâtel Xamax
- Servette
- SC Cham
- La Chaux-de-Fonds
- Breitenrain
- Munsingen
- Old Boys
- FC Koniz
- FC Wil
- Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
- Kriens
- Bavois
- Biel-Bienne
- Zug 94
- SC Bruhl
- Tuggen
- YF Juventus
- Stade Nyonnais
- Black Stars
- Naters
- Buochs
- Meyrin
- Red Star Zürich
- Baden
- Delemont
- Yverdon
- FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
- Rapperswil
- Etoile Carouge
- Locarno
- Pratteln
- Solothurn
- Schotz
- Lancy FC
- Martigny
- Mendrisio-Stabio
- FC Muri
- Tavannes / Tramelan
- Terre Sainte
- Dietikon
- La Sarraz-Eclépens
- Taverne
- Dardania Lausanne
- Binningen
- Bulle
- Frauenfeld
- Muttenz
- Perly-Certoux
- Stade Payerne
- Brunnen
- FC Gossau
- FC Basel II
- Sion II
- Grasshopper II
- FC Zurich II
- Bazenheid
- Bubendorf
- Grand-Saconnex
- Romontois
- St. Gallen II
- Tägerwilen
- FC Balzers
- Eschen/Mauren
- CS Chênois
- Echichens
- Kickers Luzern
- Echallens
- Luzern II
- Lausanne Sport II
- FC Thalwil
- Winterthur II
- Young Boys II
- FC Sursee
- Thun II
- Vevey Sports
- FC Monthey
- Signal Bernex-Confignon
- Bassecourt
- Kosova
- Wil II
- Langenthal
- Hongg
- Linth 04
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.