Partidos destacados ↻
Ir al LIVESCOREOTROS PARTIDOS DESTACADOS
Mie 17 Abr 19:30 Finalizado |
SuperSport United |
1 - 1
|
Polokwane City | 6 INFO | |
Mie 17 Abr 19:30 Finalizado |
Sekhukhune United FC |
1 - 1
|
Stellenbosch FC | 4 INFO | |
Jue 18 Abr 15:00 |
Ihefu |
15:00
|
Singida Big Stars | 1 | |
Jue 18 Abr 15:00 |
Wolkite Ketema |
15:00
|
Ethiopian Insurance | 1 | |
Jue 18 Abr 14:30 Aplazado |
Celeste FC |
Aplz.
|
Etoile de Kivu | 0 | |
Jue 18 Abr 15:00 Aplazado |
Groupe Bazano |
Aplz.
|
Simba | 0 | |
Jue 18 Abr 16:30 Aplazado |
Kuya Sport |
Aplz.
|
Motema Pembe | 0 | |
Jue 18 Abr 18:00 |
Bahardar |
18:00
|
Hadiya Hosaena | 1 | |
Jue 18 Abr 15:00 |
Maroons FC |
15:00
|
Busoga United | 1 | |
Jue 18 Abr 19:00 |
Real Republicans SC |
19:00
|
Bhantal | 0 | |
Jue 18 Abr 18:00 |
ASEC Mimosas |
18:00
|
Bouaké | 0 | |
Jue 18 Abr 18:00 |
KCCA FC |
18:00
|
Mbarara City | 1 | |
Jue 18 Abr 15:00 |
Mufulira Wanderers |
15:00
|
Green Eagles | 0 | |
Jue 18 Abr 15:00 |
Red Arrows |
15:00
|
Zesco United | 0 | |
Jue 18 Abr 14:30 |
Sahafi FC |
14:30
|
Horseed | 0 | |
Mie 17 Abr 19:00 Finalizado |
ENPPI |
0 - 0
|
El Dakhleya | 22 INFO |
Partidos Jueves, 18 Abril 2024
Jue 18 Abr 16:00 |
Ceramica Cleopatra | 16:00 |
Ittihad Alexandria | 1 |
Jue 18 Abr 19:00 |
Ismaily | 19:00 |
ZED | 1 |
Jue 18 Abr 19:00 |
Future FC | 19:00 |
Pharco FC | 1 |
Jue 18 Abr 14:00 |
Canon Yaoundé | 14:00 |
Gazelle | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 14:00 |
Cotonsport | 14:00 |
Dynamo de Douala | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 16:00 |
Young Sport Acade. | 16:00 |
Colombe Sportive | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 16:00 |
Victoria United | 16:00 |
Stade Renard | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 14:00 |
ASA Diana | 14:00 |
Tsaramandroso | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 15:00 |
Ihefu | 15:00 |
Singida Big Stars | 1 |
Jue 18 Abr 15:00 |
Wolkite Ketema | 15:00 |
Ethiopian | 1 |
Jue 18 Abr 18:00 |
Bahardar | 18:00 |
Hadiya Hosaena | 1 |
Jue 18 Abr 19:00 |
Real Republicans | 19:00 |
Bhantal | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 14:30 Aplazado |
Celeste FC | Etoile de Kivu | 0 | |
Jue 18 Abr 15:00 Aplazado |
Groupe Bazano | Simba | 0 | |
Jue 18 Abr 16:30 Aplazado |
Kuya Sport | Motema Pembe | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 18:00 |
ASEC Mimosas | 18:00 |
Bouaké | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 15:00 |
Maroons FC | 15:00 |
Busoga United | 1 |
Jue 18 Abr 18:00 |
KCCA FC | 18:00 |
Mbarara City | 1 |
Jue 18 Abr 18:00 |
CO Coyah | 18:00 |
ASM Sangarédi | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 18:30 |
Brikama United | 18:30 |
Real De Banjul | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 18:30 |
Banjul | 18:30 |
Falcons | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 15:00 |
Mufulira Wanderers | 15:00 |
Green Eagles | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 15:00 |
Red Arrows | 15:00 |
Zesco United | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 18:00 |
Salitas | 18:00 |
Rail Club Kadiogo | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 18:00 |
Douanes | 18:00 |
Rahimo | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 18:00 |
Racing Club Bobo | 18:00 |
Étoile Filante O. | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 18:00 |
Khomas Nampol | 18:00 |
Tigers SC | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:30 |
Ongo's | 20:30 |
Orlando Pirates | 0 |
Mie 17 Abr Finalizado |
AC Douane | 6-0 |
Nouadhibou | 1 INFO |
Jue 18 Abr 17:30 |
Doumbé de Mango | 17:30 |
Espoir FC | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 17:30 |
Togo-Port | 17:30 |
Kakadl | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 17:30 |
Entente II | 17:30 |
ASKO de Kara | 0 |
- TP Mazembe
- Raja Casablanca
- Al-Ahly
- Kaizer Chiefs
- Mamelodi Sundowns
- Orlando Pirates
- Léopards de Dolisié
- Etoile Sahel
- Zamalek
- ES Setif
- ASEC Mimosas
- SuperSport United
- Cotonsport
- ES Tunis
- Cape Town Spurs
- CS Sfaxien
- AS du Kaloum Star
- FUS Rabat
- Cape Town City FC
- Moghreb Tetouan
- Warri Wolves FC
- Maritzburg United
- Stade Malien
- Petro de Luanda
- Pretoria University
- Djoliba AC
- Union Douala
- Young Africans
- Kawkab Marrakech
- Polokwane City
- Zesco United
- Gaborone United
- Horoya AC
- Enyimba
- Gor Mahia
- Golden Arrows
- Ben Guerdane
- Chippa United
- Ferroviário Beira
- CS Constantine
- CARA Brazzaville
- Medeama
- Unisport Bafang
- UMS de Loum
- Panthère
- Young Sport Academy
- St Michel United
- AS Vita Club
- AFC Leopards
- Wydad Casablanca
- Sofapaka
- Bandari
- Club Africain
- AmaZulu
- Difaâ El Jadida
- Mbabane Swallows
- USM Alger
- CF Mounana
- Smouha SC
- Maghreb Fes
- PetroJet
- RSB Berkane
- Swallows FC
- Sporting Gagnoa
- Azam FC
- Nkana FC
- Kabuscorp Palanca
- Wadi Degla
- MC Alger
- Desportivo da Huíla
- Olympique Khouribga
- CA Bizertin
- FAR Rabat
- Stade Gabésien
- Sagrada Esperança
- Akwa United
- Misr El-Makasa
- Kano Pillars
- Nasarawa United
- Ismaily
- ENPPI
- MC Oran
- Les Astres
- Diables Noirs
- Wallidan
- Jaraaf
- Jendouba Sports
- Renaissance
- Bayelsa United
- Sanga Balende
- Olympic Safi
- Botswana Defence Force XI
- African Stars
- AS Kigali
- AS Police
- Royal Leopards
- Ittihad Tanger
- Togo-Port
- Black Leopards
- Ajesaia
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.