Partidos destacados ↻
Ir al LIVESCOREOTROS PARTIDOS DESTACADOS
Mie 24 Abr 11:00 En Juego 87' |
SKA-Khabarovsk |
2 - 1
|
Rodina Moskva | 5 | |
Mie 24 Abr 21:00 |
Atalanta |
21:00
|
Fiorentina | 15 Canales | |
DAZN, DAZN 3 | |||||
Mie 24 Abr 15:00 |
FC Orenburg |
15:00
|
Dinamo Moskva | 6 | |
Mie 24 Abr 18:45 |
Twente |
18:45
|
Almere City | 5 | |
Mie 24 Abr 17:15 |
FK Nizhny Novgorod |
17:15
|
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | |
Mie 24 Abr 16:00 |
Lamia |
16:00
|
PAOK | 4 | |
Mie 24 Abr 21:00 |
Ajax |
21:00
|
Excelsior | 7 | |
Mie 24 Abr 20:45 |
Coventry City |
20:45
|
Hull City | 7 | |
Mar 23 Abr 21:00 Finalizado |
Lazio |
2 - 1
|
Juventus | 642 INFO | |
DAZN, DAZN 2, DAZN 2 Bar | |||||
Mie 24 Abr 19:30 |
FK Krasnodar |
19:30
|
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | |
Mie 24 Abr 19:30 |
Zenit |
19:30
|
Rubin Kazán | 2 | |
Mie 24 Abr 18:30 |
Aris Thessaloniki |
18:30
|
Olympiacos Piraeus | 2 | |
Mie 24 Abr 19:30 |
AEK Athens |
19:30
|
Panathinaikos | 1 | |
Mie 24 Abr 15:45 |
Universitatea Cluj |
15:45
|
Politehnica Iași | 2 | |
Mie 24 Abr 19:00 |
IFK Göteborg |
19:00
|
Häcken | 2 | |
Mie 24 Abr 19:00 |
AIK Solna |
19:00
|
IFK Varnamo | 1 |
Partidos Miércoles, 24 Abril 2024
Mie 24 Abr 02:30 Finalizado |
Colo-Colo | 0-0 |
Alianza Lima | 634 INFO |
Mie 24 Abr 00:01 Finalizado |
Estudiantes Plata | 0-1 |
Grêmio | 953 INFO |
Mie 24 Abr 04:00 Finalizado |
Junior | 1-1 |
Liga de Quito | 469 INFO |
Mie 24 Abr 02:00 Finalizado |
Liverpool | 1-0 |
San Lorenzo | 484 INFO |
Mie 24 Abr 00:01 Finalizado |
Caracas | 1-1 |
Rosario Central | 701 INFO |
Mie 24 Abr 02:00 Finalizado |
Atl. Mineiro | 3-2 |
Peñarol | 309 INFO |
Mie 24 Abr 00:01 Finalizado |
Unión La Calera | 0-0 |
Cruzeiro | 259 INFO |
Mie 24 Abr 04:00 Finalizado |
Alianza FC | 1-3 |
Universidad | 307 INFO |
Mie 24 Abr 02:00 Finalizado |
Sportivo | 2-0 |
Nacional Potosí | 153 INFO |
Mie 24 Abr 02:30 Finalizado |
Argentinos Juniors | 1-0 |
Corinthians | 254 INFO |
Mie 24 Abr 02:40 Finalizado |
Tigres FC | 1-0 |
Cúcuta Deportivo | 69 INFO |
Mie 24 Abr 22:30 |
Real Cartagena | 22:30 |
Atlético Huila | 5 |
Mie 24 Abr 23:00 |
Jaguares FC | 23:00 |
Llaneros | 3 |
Mie 24 Abr 20:00 |
Rampla Juniors | 20:00 |
Defensor Sporting | 2 |
Mie 24 Abr 00:01 Finalizado |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 3-0 |
Alvarado | 25 INFO |
Mie 24 Abr Aplazado |
Chihuahua FC | Saltillo FC | 13 | |
Mie 24 Abr 23:00 |
Colima | 23:00 |
Mexicali FC | 0 |
Mie 24 Abr 20:00 |
Acassuso | 20:00 |
Sacachispas | 2 |
Mie 24 Abr 03:00 Finalizado |
Cavalry | 1-0 |
Vancouver FC | 15 INFO |
Mie 24 Abr 20:00 |
CD Chilpancingo | 20:00 |
Artesanos Metepec | 2 |
Mie 24 Abr 01:30 Finalizado |
Paraguay | 2-0 |
Venezuela | 23 INFO |
Mie 24 Abr 04:00 Finalizado |
Colombia | 1-0 |
Perú Sub 20 Fem | 137 INFO |
Mie 24 Abr 03:00 Finalizado |
Real España | 2-1 |
CD Génesis | 9 INFO |
Mie 24 Abr 23:00 |
Matagalpa FC | 23:00 |
Managua | 1 |
Mie 24 Abr 23:00 |
Fuerte Francisco | 23:00 |
FAS | 0 |
Mie 24 Abr 23:30 |
Once Deportivo | 23:30 |
CD Platense | 0 |
Mie 24 Abr 23:00 |
Democracia FC. | 23:00 |
Juventud Pinulteca | 0 |
Mie 24 Abr 23:30 |
CD San Pedro | 23:30 |
Sacachispas | 0 |
Mie 24 Abr 00:30 Finalizado |
Moto Club MA | 0-1 |
Maranhão | 2 INFO |
Mie 24 Abr 20:00 |
Gimnasia Plata | 20:00 |
Rosario Central | 0 |
Mie 24 Abr 20:00 |
Defensa Justicia | 20:00 |
CA Huracán II | 0 |
Mie 24 Abr 20:00 |
Lanús II | 20:00 |
Independiente II | 0 |
Mie 24 Abr 01:00 Finalizado |
São Raimundo RR | 3-1 |
River RR | 0 INFO |
Mie 24 Abr 03:00 Finalizado |
Rio Negro RR | 6-0 |
Progresso | 0 INFO |
Mie 24 Abr 20:00 |
Futebol Com Vida | 20:00 |
São Gabriel | 0 |
Mie 24 Abr 02:00 Finalizado |
Vargas Torres | 2-1 |
Guayaquil City | 16 INFO |
Mie 24 Abr 22:00 |
9 de Octubre | 22:00 |
Chacaritas | 1 |
Mie 24 Abr 22:00 |
Racing Club Haït. | 22:00 |
America des Cayes | 0 |
Mie 24 Abr 02:30 |
US Cambrefort | 02:30 |
Sporting | 0 |
Mie 24 Abr 22:30 |
Carlos Stein | 22:30 |
Pirata FC | 2 |
Mie 24 Abr 18:00 |
Alianza Sub 20 | 18:00 |
Dragón Sub 20 | 0 |
Mie 24 Abr 20:00 |
Fuerte Francisco | 20:00 |
FAS Sub 20 | 0 |
Mie 24 Abr 20:00 |
Once Deportivo | 20:00 |
Platense Sub 20 | 0 |
Mie 24 Abr 23:00 |
Luis Ángel Firpo | 23:00 |
Santa Tecla | 0 |
Mie 24 Abr 23:30 |
Isidro Metapán | 23:30 |
Jocoro Sub 20 | 0 |
Mie 24 Abr 00:30 |
Monedderlust | 00:30 |
Buxton United | 1 |
Mie 24 Abr 03:00 |
Western Tigers | 03:00 |
Fruta Conquerors | 1 |
Mie 24 Abr 02:00 Finalizado |
Caravel | 1-2 |
Jong Aruba | 0 INFO |
- Bayern München
- Tottenham Hotspur
- Manchester City
- BATE Borisov
- Arsenal
- Chelsea
- PSG
- Liverpool
- Manchester United
- Malmö FF
- Debreceni VSC
- B. Dortmund
- Paços de Ferreira
- Juventus
- Rotherham United
- Roma
- Monaco
- IFK Göteborg
- Celtic
- B. Leverkusen
- Dundalk
- Fehérvár
- Leyton Orient
- Benfica
- Rosenborg BK
- Wolfsburg
- Leicester
- Preston North End
- Porto
- HJK Helsinki
- AIK Solna
- Shakhtar Donetsk
- Saint-Étienne
- Legia Warszawa
- Zenit
- Napoli
- PSV
- IF Elfsborg
- B. Mönchengladbach
- Olympique Lyonnais
- Peterborough United
- West Ham
- Dinamo Zagreb
- Sporting CP
- Everton
- Molde FK
- Olympiacos Piraeus
- FK Krasnodar
- PAOK
- Ufa
- Southampton
- FS Jelgava
- Fiorentina
- Schalke 04
- Astana
- Ferencvárosi
- Inter
- Diósgyőr VTK
- Sparta Praha
- FCSB
- Club Brugge
- FH Hafnarfjordur
- St Patrick's
- Ajax
- Krylia Sovetov
- Anderlecht
- Panathinaikos
- CSKA Moskva
- APOEL
- Beşiktaş
- Basel
- KAA Gent
- KR Reykjavík
- Stoke City
- Odd
- Pescara
- Milan
- Dinamo Minsk
- Fenerbahçe
- Aberdeen
- Nomme Kalju
- Sporting Braga
- Bassano Virtus
- Ludogorets
- Midtjylland
- MTK Budapest
- Novara
- Rio Ave
- Hull City
- Qarabağ
- Olympique Marseille
- Salzburg
- Lille
- Kobenhavn
- Cork City
- Os Belenenses
- Lazio
- Crystal Palace
- Young Boys
- Galatasaray SK
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.