Estadísticas 2022/2023
Competición | Equipo | PJ | PT | PC | PS | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Copa Bielorrusia | Krumkachy | 4 | 4 | - | - | 312' | - | - | - | 3 |
Segunda Bielorrusia | Zhodino Yuzhnoe | 25 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 1713' | 5 | - | 7 | 5 |
Ficha de V. Fastovets
- Nombre
- V. Fastovets
- Completo
- Vadim Fastovets
- Edad
- 21 años
- Fecha de nacimiento
- 27-12-2002
- País
- Bielorrusia
- Nacionalidad
- Bielorrusia
- Demarcación
- Delantero
- Nombre
- Vadim
- Apellidos
- Fastovets
Últimos partidos jugados por V. Fastovets
Dom 12 Nov 2023 12:30 Finalizado |
Zhodino Yuzhnoe | 2-0 |
Osipovichy | 81' | |||||
Dom 05 Nov 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
Shakhtyor Petrikov | 1-5 |
Zhodino Yuzhnoe | 26' | 1 | ||||
Sab 28 Oct 2023 12:00 Finalizado |
Zhodino Yuzhnoe | 5-1 |
Molodechno | 76' | 1 | ||||
Sab 14 Oct 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Zhodino Yuzhnoe | 4-1 |
Maxline Vitebsk | 86' | 1 | 1 | |||
Dom 08 Oct 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
FC Slonim | 2-0 |
Zhodino Yuzhnoe | 90' | |||||
Dom 17 Sep 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Zhodino Yuzhnoe | 0-2 |
Arsenal | 24' | |||||
Sab 09 Sep 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
FK Lida | 1-2 |
Zhodino Yuzhnoe | 30' | |||||
Sab 02 Sep 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Zhodino Yuzhnoe | 0-4 |
Dnepr Mogilev | 89' | |||||
Dom 27 Ago 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Niva Dolbizno | 1-2 |
Zhodino Yuzhnoe | 14' | 1 | ||||
Sab 05 Ago 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Bumprom | 3-2 |
Zhodino Yuzhnoe | 44' | |||||
Dom 16 Jul 2023 17:00 Finalizado |
Zhodino Yuzhnoe | 1-1 |
FK Orsha | 90' | |||||
Sab 08 Jul 2023 18:00 Finalizado |
Osipovichy | 2-3 |
Zhodino Yuzhnoe | 80' | |||||
Dom 02 Jul 2023 18:00 Finalizado |
Zhodino Yuzhnoe | 3-0 |
Shakhtyor Petrikov | 66' | 1 | 1 | |||
Dom 25 Jun 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
Molodechno | 5-1 |
Zhodino Yuzhnoe | 69' | |||||
Sab 17 Jun 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
Zhodino Yuzhnoe | 3-3 |
Ostrovets | 77' | 1 | ||||
Dom 11 Jun 2023 16:30 Finalizado |
Maxline Vitebsk | 2-2 |
Zhodino Yuzhnoe | 86' | 1 | ||||
Dom 04 Jun 2023 18:00 Finalizado |
Zhodino Yuzhnoe | 1-0 |
FC Slonim | 87' | |||||
Sab 27 Mayo 2023 17:30 Finalizado |
Baranovichi | 1-1 |
Zhodino Yuzhnoe | 66' | |||||
Dom 21 Mayo 2023 17:00 Finalizado |
Zhodino Yuzhnoe | 2-3 |
Lokomotiv Gomel | 69' | 1 | ||||
Dom 14 Mayo 2023 17:00 Finalizado |
Arsenal | 3-2 |
Zhodino Yuzhnoe | 77' | |||||
Dom 07 Mayo 2023 17:00 Finalizado |
Zhodino Yuzhnoe | 1-2 |
FK Lida | 83' | |||||
Lun 01 Mayo 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Dnepr Mogilev | 0-1 |
Zhodino Yuzhnoe | 71' | |||||
Sab 22 Abr 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
Zhodino Yuzhnoe | 4-1 |
Niva Dolbizno | 74' | 2 | ||||
Sab 08 Abr 2023 15:30 Finalizado |
Vitebsk | 0-0 |
Zhodino Yuzhnoe | 68' | |||||
Sab 01 Abr 2023 13:30 Finalizado |
Zhodino Yuzhnoe | 0-0 |
Volna Pinsk | 90' | |||||
Mie 22 Jun 2022 17:00 Finalizado |
Krumkachy | 0-3 |
Isloch | 85' | |||||
Dom 29 Mayo 2022 16:00 Finalizado |
Krumkachy | 4-3 |
FC Slonim | 111' | 3 | ||||
Dom 15 Mayo 2022 18:15 Finalizado |
Traktor Minsk | 0-5 |
Krumkachy | 82' | |||||
Dom 01 Mayo 2022 13:30 Finalizado |
Krumkachy | 5-1 |
Energosbyt-BSATU | 55' |
Compañeros de equipo
- A. Shunto Portero
- M. Rudakov Portero
- P. Silich Portero
- A. Kovalchuk Defensa
- A. Minko Defensa
- D. Korolenok Defensa
- I. Dzhugir Defensa
- N. Shamanov Defensa
- S. Absamadov Defensa
- Y. Smal Defensa
- A. Bakinovskiy Centrocampista
- A. Bogdanov Centrocampista
- A. Kupreychik Centrocampista
- A. Tishko Centrocampista
- D. Satsukevich Centrocampista
- I. Manaenkov Centrocampista
- I. Zavadski Centrocampista
- S. Makarov Centrocampista
- V. Chernukho Centrocampista
- V. Likhtin Centrocampista
- A. Krasnov Delantero
- D. Simonchik Delantero
- M. Kalinchenko Delantero
- N. Makarevich Delantero
- V. Fastovets Delantero