Estadísticas 2023/2024
Competición | Equipo | PJ | PT | PC | PS | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tercera Países Bajos Sub 18 | Almere City Sub 18 | 13 | 13 | 10 | - | 1163' | 3 | - | - | 7 |
Copa Países Bajos Sub 18 | Almere City Sub 18 | 2 | 2 | 1 | - | 155' | - | - | - | 1 |
Tweede Divisie | Jong Almere City | 15 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 1062' | - | - | 1 | 7 |
Ficha de E. Poku
- Nombre
- E. Poku
- Completo
- Emanuel Poku
- País
- Países Bajos
- Nacionalidad
- Países Bajos
- Demarcación
- Delantero
- Nombre
- Emanuel
- Apellidos
- Poku
Últimos partidos jugados por E. Poku
Sab 25 Mayo 2024 15:30 Finalizado |
Koninklijke HFC | 0-2 |
Jong Almere City | 84' | 1 | 1 | |||
Sab 18 Mayo 2024 15:30 Finalizado |
Jong Almere City | 0-2 |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 71' | |||||
Sab 11 Mayo 2024 14:30 Finalizado |
Scheveningen | 2-2 |
Jong Almere City | 81' | |||||
Sab 04 Mayo 2024 15:30 Finalizado |
Jong Almere City | 1-3 |
De Treffers | 90' | 1 | ||||
Dom 21 Abr 2024 14:00 Finalizado |
ADO 20 | 1-1 |
Jong Almere City | 89' | |||||
Sab 13 Abr 2024 15:00 Finalizado |
Jong Almere City | 3-3 |
GVVV | 77' | |||||
Sab 06 Abr 2024 15:00 Finalizado |
Quick Boys | 4-1 |
Jong Almere City | 81' | |||||
Sab 30 Mar 2024 18:00 Finalizado |
Jong Almere City | 2-2 |
Spakenburg | 86' | 1 | ||||
Sab 23 Mar 2024 15:00 Finalizado |
Kozakken Boys | 3-4 |
Jong Almere City | 86' | 1 | ||||
Sab 16 Mar 2024 15:30 Finalizado |
Jong Almere City | 3-1 |
VV Noordwijk | 90' | 3 | ||||
Mar 05 Mar 2024 18:00 Penaltis |
Almere City | 1-1 |
PSV Sub 18 | 90' | 1 | ||||
Sab 02 Mar 2024 15:30 Finalizado |
Jong Sparta | 2-0 |
Jong Almere City | 30' | |||||
Sab 24 Feb 2024 14:30 Finalizado |
Lisse | 1-1 |
Jong Almere City | 44' | |||||
Sab 17 Feb 2024 15:30 Finalizado |
Jong Almere City | 1-0 |
HHC Hardenberg | 72' | |||||
Sab 10 Feb 2024 14:30 Finalizado |
Jong Almere City | 6-1 |
Lisse | 64' | |||||
Sab 03 Feb 2024 14:45 Finalizado |
NAC Breda Sub 18 | 2-2 |
Almere City | 90' | |||||
Sab 27 Ene 2024 12:45 Finalizado |
Almere City | 3-0 |
Graafschap | 89' | |||||
Sab 20 Ene 2024 12:45 Finalizado |
Almere City | 4-2 |
Ahead Eagles | 90' | 1 | ||||
Sab 13 Ene 2024 12:45 Finalizado |
Almere City | 2-1 |
Alphense Boys | 65' | |||||
Sab 25 Nov 2023 12:30 Finalizado |
Nijmegen | 1-2 |
Almere City | 90' | 2 | ||||
Sab 18 Nov 2023 12:45 Finalizado |
Almere City | 2-2 |
Excelsior Sub 18 | 90' | |||||
Sab 11 Nov 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Bosch | 1-2 |
Almere City | 90' | 1 | ||||
Sab 04 Nov 2023 12:45 Finalizado |
Almere City | 1-1 |
Eindhoven | 90' | |||||
Sab 28 Oct 2023 12:30 Finalizado |
Volendam Sub 18 | 6-0 |
Almere City | 90' | |||||
Sab 14 Oct 2023 15:30 Finalizado |
Jong Almere City | 1-1 |
Kozakken Boys | 17' | |||||
Sab 30 Sep 2023 12:45 Finalizado |
Almere City | 5-3 |
Volendam Sub 18 | 90' | 1 | ||||
Sab 23 Sep 2023 16:15 Finalizado |
Eindhoven | 0-0 |
Almere City | 90' | |||||
Sab 16 Sep 2023 12:45 Finalizado |
Almere City | 1-2 |
Nijmegen | 90' | 1 | ||||
Sab 09 Sep 2023 12:45 Finalizado |
Almere City | 0-5 |
Ahead Eagles | 90' | |||||
Sab 02 Sep 2023 12:30 Finalizado |
AFC 34 Sub 18 | 1-3 |
Almere City | 84' | 1 |
Compañeros de equipo
- Giulio Van Tongeren Portero
- J. Van Der Wilt Portero
- Rens Hut Portero
- Stijn Keller Portero
- Amoah Foah-Sam Defensa
- C. Mamengi Defensa
- Eja Dakriet Defensa
- Jaden Pinas Defensa
- Jens Guiting Defensa
- Jordy Rullens Defensa
- Julius Kok Defensa
- Twan Van Der Zeeuw Defensa
- Tyrese Noslin Defensa
- Aaron Menelik Centrocampista
- Amine Boushaba Centrocampista
- Ghillian Ilaria Centrocampista
- Guus Beaumont Centrocampista
- M. Esajas Centrocampista
- Olivier De Nijs Centrocampista
- Pim Lukassen Centrocampista
- S. Resink Centrocampista
- S. Teunissen Centrocampista
- Sisqo Lever Centrocampista
- E. Poku Delantero
- Jeffry Puriel Delantero
- Kevin Silva Delantero
- Layee Kromah Delantero
- Marley Dors Delantero
- Pieter Veenstra Delantero
- Tijmen Wildeboer Delantero