Estadísticas 2013/2014
Competición | Equipo | PJ | PT | PC | PS | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liga Uzbekistán | Buxoro | 25 | 23 | 19 | 2 | 1940' | 1 | - | - | 1 |
Liga Moldavia | Rapid Ghidighici | 19 | 18 | 17 | 1 | 1636' | 3 | - | - | 2 |
Ficha de V. Plamadeala
- Nombre
- V. Plamadeala
- Completo
- Vitalie Plamadeala
- Edad
- 39 años
- Fecha de nacimiento
- 21-05-1985
- País
- Moldavia
- Nacionalidad
- Moldavia
- Demarcación
- Centrocampista
- Altura
- 175 cm
- Nombre
- Vitalie
- Apellidos
- Plamadeala
Últimos partidos jugados por V. Plamadeala
Vie 07 Nov 2014 10:00 Finalizado |
Buxoro | 1-1 |
Lokomotiv Tashkent | 90' | |||||
Dom 02 Nov 2014 11:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Samarqand | 0-0 |
Buxoro | 77' | |||||
Mie 29 Oct 2014 13:00 Finalizado |
Pakhtakor | 4-0 |
Buxoro | 90' | |||||
Sab 25 Oct 2014 13:00 Finalizado |
Buxoro | 2-1 |
FC AGMK | 35' | |||||
Vie 17 Oct 2014 13:30 Finalizado |
Mash' al | 0-0 |
Buxoro | 90' | |||||
Jue 02 Oct 2014 14:30 Finalizado |
Buxoro | 0-1 |
Qizilqum | 90' | |||||
Sab 20 Sep 2014 15:00 Finalizado |
Buxoro | 3-0 |
Andijon | 46' | |||||
Sab 13 Sep 2014 15:00 Finalizado |
Bunyodkor | 5-0 |
Buxoro | 90' | |||||
Mie 27 Ago 2014 15:30 Finalizado |
Buxoro | 2-1 |
Sogdiana | 24' | |||||
Vie 15 Ago 2014 16:00 Finalizado |
Buxoro | 0-2 |
Nasaf Qarshi | 43' | |||||
Dom 10 Ago 2014 16:00 Finalizado |
Navbahor | 4-1 |
Buxoro | 5' | |||||
Dom 03 Ago 2014 14:30 Finalizado |
Neftchi | 1-0 |
Buxoro | 90' | |||||
Lun 23 Jun 2014 16:00 Finalizado |
Lokomotiv Tashkent | 2-0 |
Buxoro | 90' | |||||
Sab 14 Jun 2014 16:00 Finalizado |
Buxoro | 1-1 |
Dinamo Samarqand | 90' | |||||
Vie 06 Jun 2014 16:00 Finalizado |
FC AGMK | 2-1 |
Buxoro | 90' | |||||
Dom 01 Jun 2014 16:00 Finalizado |
Buxoro | 3-4 |
Mash' al | 90' | |||||
Mie 21 Mayo 2014 16:00 Finalizado |
Qizilqum | 1-1 |
Buxoro | 90' | |||||
Jue 15 Mayo 2014 15:30 Finalizado |
Buxoro | 0-0 |
Pakhtakor | 90' | |||||
Sab 03 Mayo 2014 14:00 Finalizado |
Andijon | 2-0 |
Buxoro | 90' | |||||
Lun 28 Abr 2014 15:00 Finalizado |
Buxoro | 1-1 |
Bunyodkor | 90' | 1 | ||||
Sab 12 Abr 2014 13:00 Finalizado |
Sogdiana | 0-1 |
Buxoro | 90' | |||||
Sab 05 Abr 2014 13:30 Finalizado |
Buxoro | 2-1 |
Metallurg Bekabad | 90' | |||||
Sab 29 Mar 2014 13:30 Finalizado |
Nasaf Qarshi | 3-0 |
Buxoro | 90' | |||||
Dom 23 Mar 2014 12:30 Finalizado |
Buxoro | 0-2 |
Navbahor | 90' | |||||
Sab 15 Mar 2014 12:30 Finalizado |
Buxoro | 1-0 |
Neftchi | 90' | |||||
Dom 08 Dic 2013 12:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo-Auto | 2-1 |
Rapid Ghidighici | 90' | |||||
Mie 04 Dic 2013 12:00 Finalizado |
Rapid Ghidighici | 4-2 |
Speranta Cahul | 90' | 1 | ||||
Vie 29 Nov 2013 12:00 Finalizado |
Milsami Orhei | 3-1 |
Rapid Ghidighici | 90' | |||||
Sab 23 Nov 2013 12:00 Finalizado |
Rapid Ghidighici | 3-1 |
Academia | 90' | |||||
Vie 08 Nov 2013 12:00 Finalizado |
Dacia Chişinău | 1-1 |
Rapid Ghidighici | 90' | |||||
Sab 02 Nov 2013 13:00 Finalizado |
Rapid Ghidighici | 2-3 |
Sheriff | 90' | |||||
Sab 26 Oct 2013 14:00 Finalizado |
Olimpia Bălţi | 3-1 |
Rapid Ghidighici | 90' | |||||
Sab 19 Oct 2013 14:00 Finalizado |
Costuleni | 3-0 |
Rapid Ghidighici | 90' | |||||
Sab 05 Oct 2013 14:00 Finalizado |
Veris | 3-1 |
Rapid Ghidighici | 90' | |||||
Sab 28 Sep 2013 15:00 Finalizado |
Rapid Ghidighici | 0-1 |
Zimbru Chişinău | 90' | |||||
Mar 24 Sep 2013 17:00 Finalizado |
Tiraspol | 1-1 |
Rapid Ghidighici | 90' | 1 | ||||
Vie 20 Sep 2013 15:00 Finalizado |
Rapid Ghidighici | 2-1 |
Dinamo-Auto | 32' | |||||
Dom 15 Sep 2013 15:00 Finalizado |
Speranta Cahul | 0-2 |
Rapid Ghidighici | 90' | |||||
Dom 01 Sep 2013 16:00 Finalizado |
Rapid Ghidighici | 1-1 |
Milsami Orhei | 90' | |||||
Sab 24 Ago 2013 16:00 Finalizado |
Academia | 0-2 |
Rapid Ghidighici | 90' | |||||
Dom 18 Ago 2013 16:00 Finalizado |
Rapid Ghidighici | 2-4 |
Dacia Chişinău | 90' | |||||
Dom 11 Ago 2013 18:00 Finalizado |
Sheriff | 2-0 |
Rapid Ghidighici | 90' | |||||
Sab 03 Ago 2013 16:00 Finalizado |
Rapid Ghidighici | 1-1 |
Olimpia Bălţi | 74' | |||||
Sab 27 Jul 2013 17:00 Finalizado |
Rapid Ghidighici | 2-1 |
Costuleni | 90' |
Compañeros de equipo
- A. Korneychuk Portero
- F. Turdaliev Portero
- M. Shabanov Portero
- A. Gulamhojaev Defensa
- D. Popovici Defensa
- G. Kvesieshvili Defensa
- I. Iljin Defensa
- J. Ubaydullaev Defensa
- M. Khamdamov Defensa
- N. Djuraev Defensa
- R. Bakiev Defensa
- S. Raimkulov Defensa
- S. Sulaymonov Defensa
- Sherzod Sharipov Defensa
- U. Ramazanov Defensa
- A. Hakopyants Centrocampista
- A. Muratov Centrocampista
- D. Khasanov Centrocampista
- O. Narzullaev Centrocampista
- P. Vujović Centrocampista
- R. Aslanov Centrocampista
- S. Askaraliyev Centrocampista
- S. Djumabayev Centrocampista
- S. Nematov Centrocampista
- V. Plamadeala Centrocampista
- Y. Kochnev Centrocampista
- A. Isroilov Delantero
- A. Radzabov Delantero
- A. Turaev Delantero
- B. Vakhobov Delantero
- E. Akbarov Delantero
- F. Asadov Delantero
- F. Babakulov Delantero
- N. Umurov Delantero
- O. Nurboev Delantero
- U. Bakaev Delantero