Partidos destacados ↻
Ir al LIVESCOREOTROS PARTIDOS DESTACADOS
Sab 04 Mayo 17:00 |
Bandeira |
17:00
|
Cire Melide | 0 | |
Sab 04 Mayo 17:00 |
Lobios |
17:00
|
Outomuro CF | 0 | |
Sab 04 Mayo 17:00 |
Francelos |
17:00
|
Muiños | 0 | |
Sab 04 Mayo 17:00 |
Molgas ADF |
17:00
|
Atlético Pontedeva | 0 | |
Sab 04 Mayo 18:00 |
Vila de Ordes |
18:00
|
Ozacesuras | 0 | |
Sab 04 Mayo 16:30 |
SD Bande |
16:30
|
Palmes CD | 0 | |
Sab 04 Mayo 16:00 |
Allariz B |
16:00
|
Atlético Trelle | 0 |
Nacional
CNSA Sub 16
Andalucia
2ª Andaluza Málaga Juvenil
4ª Andaluza Málaga Juvenil
2ª Andaluza Córdoba Juvenil
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Juvenil
2ª Andaluza Almería Juvenil
2ª Andaluza Cádiz Juvenil
3ª Andaluza Cádiz Juvenil
2ª Andaluza Huelva Juvenil
2ª Andaluza Granada Juvenil
2ª Andaluza Jaén Juvenil
Aragón
1ª Aragón Juvenil
Preferente Aragón Juvenil
Asturias
Cantabria
Cataluña
Preferente Catalana Juvenil
Pref. Catalana Juvenil Femenina
1ª Catalana Juvenil Femenina
Extremadura
Galicia
Liga Gallega Juvenil
Castilla y León
Comunidad de Madrid
Preferente Madrid Juvenil Femenina
1ª Auto. Madrid Juvenil
Preferente Madrid Cadete Femenino
País Vasco
La Rioja
Comunidad Valenciana
Nacional
CNSA Sub 14
Andalucia
2ª Andaluza Málaga Cadete
1ª Andaluza Cadete
4ª Andaluza Málaga Cadete
División de Honor Cadete Andaluza
1ª Andaluza Cadete Femenina
Aragón
1ª Aragón Cadete
División Honor Aragón Cadete
Asturias
Cantabria
Cataluña
División Honor Catalana Cadete
Preferente Catalana Cadete
Extremadura
1ª Cadete Extremadura
Galicia
Liga Gallega Cadete
División Honor Galicia Cadete
Castilla y León
2ª Regional C. León Cadete
1ª Regional C. León Cadete
Comunidad de Madrid
División Honor Madrid Cadete
Superliga Madrid Cadete
1ª Madrid Cadete Femenino
Navarra
Liga Navarra Cadete
País Vasco
Comunidad Valenciana
Preferente Valencia Cadete
Liga Auto. Valencia Cadete
Andalucia
2ª Andaluza Málaga Infantil
1ª Andaluza Infantil
4ª Andaluza Sevilla Infantil
3ª Andaluza Málaga Infantil
División de Honor Andaluza Infantil
Aragón
División Honor Aragón Infantil
1ª Aragón Infantil
Asturias
2ª Asturias Infantil
1ª Asturias Infantil
Cantabria
1ª Cantabria Infantil
2ª Cantabria Infantil
Cataluña
División Honor Catalana Infantil
Preferente Catalana Infantil Femenina
Preferente Catalana Infantil
1ª Catalana Infantil Femenina
1ª Catalana Infantil
2ª Catalana Infantil
Extremadura
1ª Extremadura Infantil
Galicia
Liga Gallega Infantil
División Honor Galicia Infantil
Castilla y León
2ª Regional C. León Infantil
1ª Regional C. León Infantil
Comunidad de Madrid
División Honor Madrid Infantil
Superliga Madrid Infantil
Comunidad Valenciana
Preferente Valencia Infantil
Liga Auto. Valencia Infantil
Andalucia
1ª Andaluza Alevín
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Alevín
2ª Andaluza Málaga Alevín
3ª Andaluza Málaga Alevín
3ª Andaluza Sevilla Alevín
Cataluña
Preferente Catalana Alevin Sub 11
Preferente Catalana Alevin Sub 12
1ª Catalana Alevín Femenina
1ª Catalana Alevín Sub 12
2ª Catalana Alevin
Comunidad de Madrid
División Honor Madrid Alevín F7
División Honor Madrid Alevín F11
Superliga Madrid Alevín
Andalucia
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Benjamin
2ª Andaluza Málaga Benjamin
3ª Andaluza Málaga Benjamin
3ª Andaluza Sevilla Benjamin
Cataluña
Preferente Catalana Benjamin Sub 9
Preferente Catalana Benjamin Sub 10
1ª Catalana Benjamin Sub 9
Galicia
1ª Galicia Benjamin
Comunidad de Madrid
Andalucia
Comunidad de Madrid
Preferente Madrid Prebenjamín F7
1ª Madrid Prebenjamín F7
Partidos Sábado, 04 Mayo 2024
Sab 04 Mayo 14:00 Finalizado |
Real Sociedad | 2-0 |
Las Palmas | 358 INFO |
Sab 04 Mayo 16:15 En Juego 47' |
Real Madrid | 0-0 |
Cádiz | 1017 |
Sab 04 Mayo 18:30 |
Girona | 18:30 |
Barcelona | 492 |
Sab 04 Mayo 21:00 |
Mallorca | 21:00 |
Atlético | 76 |
Sab 04 Mayo 14:00 Finalizado |
Mirandés | 0-1 |
Real Valladolid | 194 INFO |
Sab 04 Mayo 16:15 En Juego 50' |
Huesca | 0-1 |
Real Oviedo | 103 |
Sab 04 Mayo 18:30 |
Racing | 18:30 |
Elche | 94 |
Sab 04 Mayo 21:00 |
FC Cartagena | 21:00 |
Alcorcón | 135 |
Sab 04 Mayo 17:00 En Juego 21' |
Real Sociedad B | 0-0 |
Celta Fortuna | 12 |
Sab 04 Mayo 18:00 |
CD Teruel | 18:00 |
Unionistas CF | 31 |
Sab 04 Mayo 18:00 |
Barça Atlètic | 18:00 |
SD Tarazona | 20 |
Sab 04 Mayo 18:00 |
Sestao River | 18:00 |
RC Deportivo | 159 |
Sab 04 Mayo 19:00 |
Real Unión Club | 19:00 |
Cultural Leonesa | 60 |
Sab 04 Mayo 20:00 |
SD Logroñés | 20:00 |
Fuenlabrada | 23 |
Sab 04 Mayo 16:00 En Juego 63' |
At. Sanluqueño | 1-0 |
Alcoyano | 50 |
Sab 04 Mayo 16:00 En Juego 61' |
Real Murcia | 1-3 |
CD Castellón | 359 |
Sab 04 Mayo 18:30 |
Utebo | 18:30 |
UD Logroñés | 13 |
Sab 04 Mayo 17:00 En Juego 22' |
Barcia CF | 0-0 |
Sporting Atlético | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 17:00 En Juego 22' |
CD Padura | 0-1 |
CD Vitoria | 1 |
Sab 04 Mayo 17:30 |
Burgos CF B | 17:30 |
Atlético | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 13:15 Finalizado |
Atletico Melilla | 2-4 |
Poli Almería | 11 ACTA |
Sab 04 Mayo 16:30 Descanso |
Mallorca B | 1-0 |
CE Alaior | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 16:30 Descanso |
Mercadal | 0-0 |
Felanitx | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 16:30 Descanso |
Montecasillas | 0-0 |
Unión Molinense | 1 |
Sab 04 Mayo 17:00 En Juego 22' |
Racing Murcia | 0-0 |
Muleño CF | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 17:30 |
Deportiva Minera | 17:30 |
Balsicas Atlético | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 19:00 |
Alcantarilla FC | 19:00 |
UCAM Murcia B | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 16:30 |
CD Alesves | 16:30 |
CD Lerinés | 2 |
Sab 04 Mayo 17:30 |
Subiza | 17:30 |
Lagunak | 1 |
Sab 04 Mayo 18:00 |
CD Marchamalo | 18:00 |
CD Tarancon | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 12:00 Finalizado |
Atlético Fem | 1-0 |
Costa Adeje Tener. | 18 INFO |
Sab 04 Mayo 16:00 En Juego 64' |
Valencia Fem | 0-1 |
Eibar Fem | 3 |
Sab 04 Mayo 18:00 |
Athletic Fem | 18:00 |
Villarreal Fem | 2 |
Sab 04 Mayo 20:30 |
Granada CF Fem | 20:30 |
Barcelona Fem | 11 |
- Boiro
- Choco
- Ribadumia
- As Pontes
- Club Ordenes SD
- Victoria CF
- SD Chantada
- Barco
- Ribadeo FC
- CF Victoria Sub 14
- Verín
- Galicia Mugardos
- Noia
- Céltiga FC
- Cultural Areas
- Laracha
- CD Castro
- Villalonga FC
- Bertamiráns FC
- Sanxenxo
- Dubra
- Victoria CF B
- AD Miño
- Mondariz CF
- Porriño Industrial
- Portonovo
- CP Calasancio
- UD Atios
- CD Valladares
- Gondomar Cf
- Sporting Sada
- Maceda
- CF Dumbría
- Marcón Atletico
- Erizana
- Atl. Escairón
- Caselas
- USD O Grove
- Cidade de Ribeira CF
- SD Nogueira de Ramuín
- Club Lemos
- Pontellas
- SDC Residencia
- Domaio FC
- SD Sofán
- SD Villestro
- Puebla Galicia CF
- SCD Milagrosa
- C.D. Seixalbo
- Poligono San Ciprian
- Soneira Sd
- CD Moaña
- CF Monterrey
- Toen FS
- Calasanz A
- Club do Mar de Caion
- Flavia
- CF Cortegada
- SD Agolada
- Sporting Ciudad AC y D
- UVCD Candean
- Olimpico CF
- Outeiro De Rei
- CD Beluso
- San Tirso SD
- Sigueiro CF
- Taboada CF
- Victoria CF
- Ud Carral
- Antela FC
- SP Guardes
- CD San Ciprián
- UP Taboadela
- CD Allariz
- UD Pastoricense
- Campo Lameiro CD
- SD Bande
- Cedeira SD
- UD Xove Lago
- Atletico VIllariño
- CD Union
- SD Monterroso
- Eume Deportivo
- Sporting Celanova
- CD Velle
- Cordeiro CF
- SD Burela
- Boimorto CF
- Marino CF
- Sporting Zas
- Viana
- Chantada B
- Queixas
- CD Rua
- Esclavitud
- Francelos
- Cambados
- Melias
- A Peroxa CF
- Atlético Cuntis
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.