OTROS PARTIDOS DESTACADOS
Vie 29 Mar 14:00 En Juego 9' |
Millwall |
0 - 0
|
West Bromwich Albion | 14 | |
Vie 29 Mar 16:30 |
Gil Vicente |
16:30
|
Famalicão | 2 | |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Cardiff City |
16:00
|
Sunderland | 8 | |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Southampton |
16:00
|
Middlesbrough | 5 | |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Hull City |
16:00
|
Stoke City | 5 | |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Huddersfield Town |
16:00
|
Coventry City | 4 | |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Sheffield Wednesday |
16:00
|
Swansea City | 3 | |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Norwich City |
16:00
|
Plymouth Argyle | 3 | |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Preston North End |
16:00
|
Rotherham United | 2 | |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Queens Park Rangers |
16:00
|
Birmingham City | 1 | |
Vie 29 Mar 19:00 |
Benfica |
19:00
|
Chaves | 20 | |
Vie 29 Mar 14:00 Aplazado |
Ilves |
Aplz.
|
FC Lahti | 1 | |
Vie 29 Mar 22:00 |
Defensa y Justicia |
22:00
|
Estudiantes La Plata | 13 Canales | |
TyC Sports Internacional, Fanatiz, TNT Sports, AFA Play | |||||
Vie 29 Mar 22:00 |
Tigre |
22:00
|
Belgrano | 13 Canales | |
Fanatiz, AFA Play | |||||
Vie 29 Mar 18:30 |
Blackburn Rovers |
18:30
|
Ipswich Town | 1 Canales | |
DAZN, DAZN 1, DAZN 1 Bar | |||||
Vie 29 Mar 17:30 |
Dinamo Moskva |
17:30
|
FK Rostov | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 00:01 Finalizado |
Rosario Central | 1-2 |
Barracas Central | 446 INFO |
Vie 29 Mar 01:00 Finalizado |
Instituto | 1-2 |
Argentinos Juniors | 533 INFO |
Vie 29 Mar 22:00 |
Defensa Justicia | 22:00 |
Estudiantes Plata | 13 |
Vie 29 Mar 22:00 |
Tigre | 22:00 |
Belgrano | 13 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:30 |
Gil Vicente | 16:30 |
Famalicão | 2 |
Vie 29 Mar 19:00 |
Benfica | 19:00 |
Chaves | 20 |
Vie 29 Mar 21:30 |
Estrela Amadora | 21:30 |
Sporting CP | 15 |
Vie 29 Mar 23:00 |
Alianza FC | 23:00 |
Deportes Tolima | 8 |
Vie 29 Mar 13:30 En Juego 42' |
Bristol City | 0-0 |
Leicester | 152 |
Vie 29 Mar 14:00 En Juego 9' |
Millwall | 0-0 |
West Bromwich Alb. | 14 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Cardiff City | 16:00 |
Sunderland | 8 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Preston North End | 16:00 |
Rotherham United | 2 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Southampton | 16:00 |
Middlesbrough | 5 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Huddersfield Town | 16:00 |
Coventry City | 4 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Queens Park Range. | 16:00 |
Birmingham City | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Norwich City | 16:00 |
Plymouth Argyle | 3 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Hull City | 16:00 |
Stoke City | 5 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Sheffield | 16:00 |
Swansea City | 3 |
Vie 29 Mar 18:30 |
Blackburn Rovers | 18:30 |
Ipswich Town | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 21:00 |
Watford | 21:00 |
Leeds United | 6 |
Vie 29 Mar 17:30 |
Dinamo Moskva | 17:30 |
FK Rostov | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 10:45 Finalizado |
HJK Helsinki | 1-1 |
PK-35 Vantaa | 0 INFO |
Vie 29 Mar 12:00 |
PEPO | 12:00 |
JIPPO Joensuu | 10 |
Vie 29 Mar 12:00 Finalizado |
Ekenäs IF | 2-2 |
KaPa | 0 INFO |
Vie 29 Mar 13:00 |
VPS Vaasa | 13:00 |
Jaro Pietarsaari | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 14:00 Aplazado |
Ilves | FC Lahti | 1 | |
Vie 29 Mar 15:30 |
Klubi 04 | 15:30 |
SalPa | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Ilves | 16:00 |
AC Oulu | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
IFK Mariehamn | 16:00 |
FC KTP | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 17:00 |
SD Torina | 17:00 |
UM Escobedo | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 17:30 |
CD Laredo | 17:30 |
CF Vimenor | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 11:45 Finalizado |
Tona | 4-1 |
Castelldefels | 1 ACTA |
Vie 29 Mar 12:00 Finalizado |
FC Vilafranca | 0-0 |
FE Grama | 0 INFO |
Vie 29 Mar 12:00 Finalizado |
AE Prat | 1-2 |
Olot | 2 INFO |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Rapitenca | 16:00 |
CFJ Mollerussa | 2 |
Vie 29 Mar 11:30 Finalizado |
UD Castellonense | 3-0 |
CD Castellón B | 3 ACTA |
Vie 29 Mar 17:00 |
CD Utiel | 17:00 |
Ontinyent 1931 | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 12:00 Finalizado |
CDF Tres Cantos | 5-2 |
AD Parla | 5 ACTA |
Vie 29 Mar 13:00 En Juego 57' |
Las Palmas At. | 1-0 |
Villa Santa Bríg. | 4 |
Vie 29 Mar 12:00 Finalizado |
Deportiva Minera | 1-0 |
UCAM Murcia B | 1 INFO |
Vie 29 Mar 12:00 Finalizado |
Fuente Cantos | 1-3 |
CD Azuaga | 1 INFO |
Vie 29 Mar 12:30 En Juego 87' |
Olivenza | 0-1 |
CF Jaraíz | 4 |
Vie 29 Mar 12:00 Finalizado |
Casalarreina | 1-2 |
CD Alfaro | 1 INFO |
Vie 29 Mar 12:35 En Juego 71' |
Shenzhen Peng City | 2-1 |
Cangzhou Mighty L. | 10 |
Vie 29 Mar 00:30 Finalizado |
O'Higgins | 0-3 |
Deportes Iquique | 140 INFO |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Barnsley | 16:00 |
Cambridge United | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Peterborough | 16:00 |
Carlisle United | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Wigan Athletic | 16:00 |
Burton Albion | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Fleetwood Town | 16:00 |
Cheltenham Town | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Shrewsbury Town | 16:00 |
Oxford United | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Derby County | 16:00 |
Blackpool | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Port Vale | 16:00 |
Bristol Rovers | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Wycombe Wanderers | 16:00 |
Portsmouth | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Lincoln City | 16:00 |
Leyton Orient | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Stevenage | 16:00 |
Bolton Wanderers | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Exeter City | 16:00 |
Charlton Athletic | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Reading | 16:00 |
Northampton | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:45 |
KAA Gent | 20:45 |
Standard Liège | 3 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:30 |
Cerro Largo | 16:30 |
Racing Montevideo | 2 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:00 |
Peñarol | 20:00 |
Nacional | 25 |
Vie 29 Mar 02:05 Finalizado |
CA Morelia | 3-4 |
Venados FC | 267 INFO |
Vie 29 Mar 04:05 Finalizado |
Dorados | 0-3 |
Atlante FC | 369 INFO |
Vie 29 Mar 16:30 |
Voluntari | 16:30 |
Hermannstadt | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 11:00 Finalizado |
Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 |
Kyoto Sanga | 17 INFO |
Vie 29 Mar 13:00 En Juego 51' |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1-1 |
Etar | 6 |
Vie 29 Mar 15:30 |
Arda Kardzhali | 15:30 |
Levski Krumovgrad | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 18:00 |
Levski Sofia | 18:00 |
Slavia Sofia | 0 |
- Real Madrid
- Barcelona
- Atlético
- Sevilla
- Bayern München
- Athletic
- Tottenham Hotspur
- Las Palmas
- Valencia
- Real Sporting
- América
- Cádiz
- Manchester City
- Tigres UANL
- Chivas Guadalajara
- Villarreal
- Toluca
- BATE Borisov
- Santos Laguna
- Real Oviedo
- Arsenal
- Chelsea
- Gimnàstic Tarragona
- Pumas UNAM
- Cruz Azul
- PSG
- Pachuca
- Celta
- León
- Puebla
- Tijuana
- Córdoba CF
- Liverpool
- Manchester United
- Querétaro
- Racing
- Real Betis
- CA Morelia
- Atlas Guadalajara
- Real Murcia
- Girona
- Malmö FF
- At. Nacional
- Lleida Esportiu
- Osasuna
- Debreceni VSC
- B. Dortmund
- Albacete
- São Paulo
- Paços de Ferreira
- Real Zaragoza
- Real Sociedad
- Juventus
- Linares Deportivo
- Rotherham United
- UD Yugo Socuéllamos
- CF Badalona Futur
- Roma
- Dorados
- RC Deportivo
- Leganés
- Real Valladolid
- Rayo Vallecano
- Monaco
- Huesca
- IFK Göteborg
- Espanyol
- River Plate
- Celtic
- Granada
- Deportivo Alavés
- AD Mérida
- Mirandés
- Necaxa
- Atlante FC
- B. Leverkusen
- Dundalk
- Fehérvár
- Almería
- Leyton Orient
- Tenerife
- CA Huracán
- Benfica
- Santa Fe
- Getafe
- UCAM Murcia
- Monterrey
- Rosenborg BK
- Levante
- Wolfsburg
- Elche
- Leicester
- Porto
- Preston North End
- Málaga
- Mallorca
- Guangzhou FC
- Corinthians
- Internacional de Palmira
- Eibar
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.