Estadísticas 2022/2023
Competición | Equipo | PJ | PT | PC | PS | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liga Uzbekistán | Bunyodkor | 11 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 918' | 1 | - | 1 | 1 |
Copa Uzbekistán | Bunyodkor | 1 | - | - | 1 | 4' | - | - | - | - |
Liga Moldavia | FC Bălți | 24 | 24 | 24 | - | 2160' | - | - | 1 | 2 |
Copa de Moldavia | FC Bălți | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 425' | - | - | 1 | 1 |
Ficha de Taira
- Nombre
- Taira
- Completo
- Welington Matsukichi Da Silva Taira
- Edad
- 28 años
- Fecha de nacimiento
- 10-04-1996
- País
- Brasil
- Nacionalidad
- Brasil
- Demarcación
- Defensa
- Altura
- 178 cm
- Nombre
- Welington
- Apellidos
- Matsukichi Da Silva Taira
Últimos partidos jugados por Taira
Vie 01 Dic 2023 13:15 Finalizado |
Pakhtakor | 2-3 |
Bunyodkor | 90' | 1 | ||||
Jue 23 Nov 2023 12:00 Finalizado |
Bunyodkor | 1-0 |
Metallurg Bekabad | 90' | |||||
Sab 11 Nov 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
Navbahor | 3-0 |
Bunyodkor | 90' | |||||
Sab 28 Oct 2023 15:15 Finalizado |
Bunyodkor | 2-1 |
Neftchi | 90' | |||||
Sab 21 Oct 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
FK Olympic | 1-1 |
Bunyodkor | 18' | 1 | ||||
Vie 06 Oct 2023 15:30 Finalizado |
Bunyodkor | 2-2 |
Qizilqum | 90' | |||||
Vie 29 Sep 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Bunyodkor | 0-1 |
Surkhon Termez | 90' | |||||
Dom 24 Sep 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Nasaf Qarshi | 0-1 |
Bunyodkor | 90' | |||||
Dom 27 Ago 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Bunyodkor | 1-2 |
Buxoro | 90' | |||||
Dom 20 Ago 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
FK Turon | 1-2 |
Bunyodkor | 90' | |||||
Mie 16 Ago 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Bunyodkor | 2-3 |
Surkhon Termez | 4' | |||||
Dom 30 Jul 2023 17:00 Finalizado |
Bunyodkor | 0-2 |
Sogdiana | 90' | |||||
Dom 28 Mayo 2023 19:00 Finalizado |
FC Bălți | 0-0 |
Sheriff | 90' | |||||
Sab 20 Mayo 2023 18:00 Finalizado |
FC Bălți | 1-1 |
Zimbru Chişinău | 90' | 1 | ||||
Sab 13 Mayo 2023 18:00 Finalizado |
Milsami Orhei | 1-0 |
FC Bălți | 90' | |||||
Dom 07 Mayo 2023 18:00 Finalizado |
Petrocub | 3-0 |
FC Bălți | 90' | |||||
Mie 03 Mayo 2023 18:00 Finalizado |
FC Bălți | 3-1 |
Sfintul Gheorghe | 90' | |||||
Sab 29 Abr 2023 17:00 Finalizado |
FC Bălți | 0-2 |
Sfintul Gheorghe | 90' | |||||
Mie 26 Abr 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Sfintul Gheorghe | 1-0 |
FC Bălți | 90' | |||||
Sab 22 Abr 2023 17:00 Finalizado |
Sheriff | 1-1 |
FC Bălți | 90' | |||||
Sab 15 Abr 2023 17:00 Finalizado |
Zimbru Chişinău | 1-0 |
FC Bălți | 90' | |||||
Dom 09 Abr 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
FC Bălți | 2-2 |
Milsami Orhei | 90' | |||||
Mie 05 Abr 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Oguzsport Comrat | 1-4 |
FC Bălți | 31' | |||||
Dom 02 Abr 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Petrocub | 0-0 |
FC Bălți | 90' | |||||
Vie 17 Mar 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
Sfintul Gheorghe | 1-1 |
FC Bălți | 90' | |||||
Lun 13 Mar 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Sheriff | 1-0 |
FC Bălți | 90' | |||||
Dom 05 Mar 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
FC Bălți | 5-0 |
Oguzsport Comrat | 90' | 1 | ||||
Mie 09 Nov 2022 12:00 Finalizado |
Petrocub | 1-0 |
FC Bălți | 90' | |||||
Vie 28 Oct 2022 17:00 Finalizado |
FC Bălți | 4-0 |
Sfintul Gheorghe | 90' | 1 | ||||
Sab 22 Oct 2022 16:00 Finalizado |
FC Bălți | 1-0 |
Dinamo-Auto | 90' | 1 | ||||
Mie 19 Oct 2022 16:00 Finalizado |
FC Bălți | 4-0 |
Stăuceni | 34' | 1 | ||||
Dom 16 Oct 2022 18:00 Finalizado |
Sheriff | 2-1 |
FC Bălți | 90' | |||||
Dom 09 Oct 2022 17:00 Finalizado |
FC Bălți | 0-2 |
Zimbru Chişinău | 90' | |||||
Sab 01 Oct 2022 17:00 Finalizado |
Milsami Orhei | 1-0 |
FC Bălți | 90' | |||||
Vie 16 Sep 2022 18:00 Finalizado |
FC Bălți | 0-1 |
Dacia Buiucani | 90' | |||||
Lun 12 Sep 2022 16:00 Finalizado |
FC Bălți | 0-1 |
Petrocub | 90' | |||||
Dom 04 Sep 2022 16:00 Finalizado |
Sfintul Gheorghe | 1-2 |
FC Bălți | 90' | |||||
Sab 27 Ago 2022 16:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo-Auto | 0-1 |
FC Bălți | 90' | |||||
Dom 21 Ago 2022 19:00 Finalizado |
FC Bălți | 0-3 |
Sheriff | 90' | |||||
Sab 13 Ago 2022 19:00 Finalizado |
Zimbru Chişinău | 0-3 |
FC Bălți | 90' | |||||
Dom 07 Ago 2022 19:00 Finalizado |
FC Bălți | 1-1 |
Milsami Orhei | 90' | |||||
Sab 30 Jul 2022 17:00 Finalizado |
Dacia Buiucani | 0-0 |
FC Bălți | 90' |
Compañeros de equipo
- A. Nazarciuc Portero
- S. Namaşco Portero
- V. Straistari Portero
- A. Bely Defensa
- A. Prepelita Defensa
- Denis Furtuna Defensa
- I. Voropai Defensa
- R. Chelari Defensa
- S. Cojocari Defensa
- S. Creciun Defensa
- Taira Defensa
- V. Gaiu Defensa
- Vladislav Boico Defensa
- A. Rusnac Centrocampista
- D. Danu Centrocampista
- V. Yakovlev Centrocampista
- Zout Centrocampista
- M. Nwautobo Delantero
- N. Cambura Delantero
- N. Picus Delantero
- P. Neagu Delantero
- S. Mișcov Delantero
- V. Gulceac Delantero