Estadísticas 2023/2024
Competición | Equipo | PJ | PT | PC | PS | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Segunda A Rusia | Rodina Moskva II | 1 | - | - | 1 | 18' | - | - | - | - |
Segunda B Rusia | Rodina Moskva III | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 344' | - | - | - | 1 |
Ficha de Nikita Eremenko
- Nombre
- Nikita Eremenko
- Completo
- Nikita Eremenko
- Edad
- 24 años
- Fecha de nacimiento
- 18-02-2000
- País
- Rusia
- Nacionalidad
- Rusia
- Demarcación
- Delantero
- Altura
- 171 cm
- Nombre
- Nikita
- Apellidos
- Eremenko
Últimos partidos jugados por Nikita Eremenko
Dom 26 Mayo 2024 15:00 Finalizado |
Luki-Energiya | 2-1 |
Rodina Moskva III | 65' | |||||
Sab 18 Mayo 2024 12:00 Finalizado |
Rodina Moskva III | 2-0 |
Baltika II | 70' | |||||
Dom 12 Mayo 2024 14:00 Finalizado |
Znamya | 4-2 |
Rodina Moskva III | 23' | |||||
Dom 05 Mayo 2024 14:00 Finalizado |
Rodina Moskva III | 3-0 |
Yenisey II | 23' | 1 | ||||
Dom 28 Abr 2024 14:00 Finalizado |
Torpedo Vladimir | 1-2 |
Rodina Moskva III | 46' | |||||
Dom 21 Abr 2024 13:00 Finalizado |
Rodina Moskva III | 2-0 |
Dynamo Petersburg | 76' | |||||
Sab 13 Abr 2024 12:00 Finalizado |
Chertanovo | 2-2 |
Rodina Moskva III | 86' | |||||
Dom 07 Abr 2024 14:00 Finalizado |
Rodina Moskva III | 0-0 |
Dinamo Vologda | 90' | |||||
Dom 16 Jul 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Rodina Moskva II | 2-1 |
Forte Taganrog | 18' |
Compañeros de equipo
- I. Kaikov
- D. Sangare Portero
- Daniil Barinov Portero
- I. Kaykov Portero
- Klim Koldinov Portero
- M. Shvagirev Portero
- N. Novikov Portero
- Nikita Pavlov Portero
- R. Tarasov Portero
- Rinat Shakerov Portero
- S. Aydarov Portero
- A. Mukhamatdinov Defensa
- A. Ponikarov Defensa
- A. Yagodkin Defensa
- Aleksandr Gapechkin Defensa
- Aleksey Sukharev Defensa
- D. Tananeev Defensa
- Daniil Chernyshev Defensa
- Egor Truntaev Defensa
- G. Osnov Defensa
- Gleb Zakharov Defensa
- Ivan Savitskiy Defensa
- Khetag Kochiev Defensa
- M. Tikhonov Defensa
- Andrey Yakushin Centrocampista
- D. Markitesov Centrocampista
- D. Svintsov Centrocampista
- Danila Shilov Centrocampista
- Denis Tikhonov Centrocampista
- Egor Larionov Centrocampista
- I. Petukhov Centrocampista
- K. Pakhomov Centrocampista
- Maksim Danilin Centrocampista
- Nikita Trapitsyn Centrocampista
- Rustam Berzegov Centrocampista
- S. Dmitriev Centrocampista
- Vladislav Samko Centrocampista
- A. Rumyantsev Delantero
- Igor Andreev Delantero
- Kirill Khvastukhin Delantero
- M. Burlakov Delantero
- Matvey Shavel Delantero
- N. Goldobin Delantero
- Nikita Eremenko Delantero
- Omar Popov Delantero
- V. Morozov Delantero
- Valeriy Solomakha Delantero