Partidos destacados ↻
Ir al LIVESCOREPartidos Viernes, 10 Mayo 2024
Vie 10 Mayo 20:30 |
FC Augsburg | 20:30 |
Stuttgart | 12 |
Vie 10 Mayo 21:00 |
Stade Brestois | 21:00 |
Stade de Reims | 8 |
Vie 10 Mayo 21:00 |
Nice | 21:00 |
Le Havre | 13 |
Vie 10 Mayo 15:00 |
Krylia Sovetov | 15:00 |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 |
Vie 10 Mayo 20:30 |
Ascoli | 20:30 |
Pisa SC | 3 |
Vie 10 Mayo 20:30 |
Feralpisalò | 20:30 |
Ternana Calcio | 1 |
Vie 10 Mayo 20:30 |
SSC Bari | 20:30 |
Brescia | 1 |
Vie 10 Mayo 20:30 |
Reggiana | 20:30 |
Parma | 5 |
Vie 10 Mayo 20:30 |
Catanzaro | 20:30 |
Sampdoria | 1 |
Vie 10 Mayo 20:30 |
Como | 20:30 |
Cosenza | 14 |
Vie 10 Mayo 20:30 |
Cremonese | 20:30 |
Cittadella | 1 |
Vie 10 Mayo 20:30 |
Spezia | 20:30 |
Venezia | 3 |
Vie 10 Mayo 20:30 |
FC Südtirol | 20:30 |
Palermo FC | 1 |
Vie 10 Mayo 20:30 |
Lecco | 20:30 |
Modena | 1 |
Vie 10 Mayo 20:45 |
Partick Thistle | 20:45 |
Airdrieonians | 0 |
Vie 10 Mayo 18:30 |
Magdeburg | 18:30 |
Greuther Fürth | 0 |
Vie 10 Mayo 18:30 |
Paderborn | 18:30 |
Hamburger SV | 3 |
Vie 10 Mayo 20:45 |
Pau FC | 20:45 |
Bastia | 1 |
Vie 10 Mayo 20:45 |
Amiens SC | 20:45 |
Auxerre | 1 |
Vie 10 Mayo 20:45 |
Dunkerque | 20:45 |
Caen | 1 |
Vie 10 Mayo 20:45 |
Annecy | 20:45 |
Angers SCO | 1 |
Vie 10 Mayo 20:45 |
Ajaccio | 20:45 |
Grenoble | 1 |
Vie 10 Mayo 20:45 |
Stade Lavallois | 20:45 |
Troyes | 1 |
Vie 10 Mayo 20:45 |
Paris FC | 20:45 |
Guingamp | 1 |
Vie 10 Mayo 20:45 |
Valenciennes | 20:45 |
QRM | 1 |
Vie 10 Mayo 20:45 |
Saint-Étienne | 20:45 |
Rodez | 1 |
Vie 10 Mayo 20:45 |
Concarneau | 20:45 |
Girondins Bordeaux | 1 |
Vie 10 Mayo 20:45 |
Standard Liège | 20:45 |
KVC Westerlo | 1 |
Vie 10 Mayo 19:30 |
Sepsi | 19:30 |
Rapid Bucuresti | 0 |
Vie 10 Mayo 20:30 |
Lausanne Sports | 20:30 |
Basel | 2 |
Vie 10 Mayo 20:30 |
Luzern | 20:30 |
Grasshopper | 0 |
Vie 10 Mayo 18:00 |
HNK Gorica | 18:00 |
NK Rudes | 1 |
Vie 10 Mayo 20:00 |
Groningen | 20:00 |
Roda JC | 15 |
Vie 10 Mayo 20:00 |
TOP Oss | 20:00 |
NAC Breda | 1 |
Vie 10 Mayo 20:00 |
FC Eindhoven | 20:00 |
Den Bosch | 1 |
Vie 10 Mayo 20:00 |
MVV Maastricht | 20:00 |
VVV Venlo | 1 |
Vie 10 Mayo 20:00 |
Jong Ajax | 20:00 |
Jong AZ | 1 |
Vie 10 Mayo 20:00 |
Willem II | 20:00 |
SC Telstar | 1 |
Vie 10 Mayo 20:00 |
Emmen | 20:00 |
De Graafschap | 1 |
Vie 10 Mayo 20:00 |
Cambuur | 20:00 |
Helmond Sport | 1 |
Vie 10 Mayo 20:00 |
ADO Den Haag | 20:00 |
Jong PSV | 1 |
Vie 10 Mayo 20:00 |
Jong Utrecht | 20:00 |
Dordrecht | 1 |
Vie 10 Mayo 19:00 |
Os Belenenses | 19:00 |
Benfica II | 0 |
Vie 10 Mayo 18:00 |
Piast Gliwice | 18:00 |
LKS Lódz | 2 |
Vie 10 Mayo 20:30 |
Śląsk Wrocław | 20:30 |
KS Cracovia | 0 |
Vie 10 Mayo 18:15 |
Levski Krumovgrad | 18:15 |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 0 |
Vie 10 Mayo 15:45 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 15:45 |
Slavia Sofia | 0 |
Vie 10 Mayo 19:00 |
Rot-Weiss Essen | 19:00 |
1860 München | 0 |
Vie 10 Mayo 21:00 |
Versailles | 21:00 |
GOAL FC | 1 |
Vie 10 Mayo 21:00 |
Niort | 21:00 |
Le Mans | 1 |
Vie 10 Mayo 21:00 |
Cholet | 21:00 |
Avranches | 1 |
Vie 10 Mayo 21:00 |
Marignane Gignac | 21:00 |
FC Rouen 1899 | 1 |
Vie 10 Mayo 21:00 |
Dijon FCO | 21:00 |
FC Martigues | 1 |
Vie 10 Mayo 21:00 |
Orléans | 21:00 |
Red Star | 1 |
Vie 10 Mayo 21:00 |
Nîmes | 21:00 |
Sochaux | 1 |
Vie 10 Mayo 21:00 |
Nancy | 21:00 |
Chateauroux | 1 |
Vie 10 Mayo 21:00 |
Épinal | 21:00 |
Villefranche | 1 |
Vie 10 Mayo 21:00 |
Doncaster Rovers | 21:00 |
Crewe Alexandra | 1 |
Vie 10 Mayo 13:00 |
Keciorengucu | 13:00 |
Altay | 0 |
Vie 10 Mayo 16:00 |
Giresunspor | 16:00 |
Umraniyespor | 0 |
Vie 10 Mayo 17:00 |
KuPS Kuopio | 17:00 |
VPS Vaasa | 1 |
Vie 10 Mayo 18:00 |
Vitebsk | 18:00 |
FK Smorgon | 1 |
Vie 10 Mayo 20:00 |
Dnepr Mogilev | 20:00 |
Minsk | 1 |
Vie 10 Mayo 15:00 |
Makedonikos | 15:00 |
AEK Athens B | 0 |
Vie 10 Mayo 15:00 |
Panachaiki | 15:00 |
Diagoras | 0 |
Vie 10 Mayo 20:00 |
Sarajevo | 20:00 |
Zvijezda 09 | 0 |
Vie 10 Mayo 19:00 |
Osters IF | 19:00 |
IK Oddevold | 1 |
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.